Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 1
     


CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas -- (0214-15CB10-0049)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331751  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati 8 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331757  Magnolia ES  11:30 AM  2 A11 vs A6CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331768  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A10 vs A11Atlante SD Academy - Carrillo 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas1

Bracket - Friday, September 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331761  Pine Avenue Park  07:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331780  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 7 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331781  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A11 vs A5CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331786  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU10 Bardales2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331793  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas 4 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331796  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A1CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas 5 vs.Chula Vista FC4

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331801  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A11Atlante SD Academy J Duran 4 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas0