Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 1
     


Albion SC BU10White -- (0109-10CB10-1008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331755  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A10Albion SC BU10White 7 vs.Atlante SD Academy - Carrillo0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331762  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC BU10White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331769  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC BU10White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331778  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Scripps United - BU10 Red 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White9

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331781  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A11 vs A5CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331787  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Atlante SD Academy J Duran 2 vs.Albion SC BU10White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331795  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A4Albion SC BU10White 1F vs.Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331798  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC BU10White 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331805  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A8Albion SC BU10White 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331771  Carson ES  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Nomads S.C. - BU10 Bardales 4 vs.Albion SC BU10White6