Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 1
     


Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati -- (0212-01XB10-0032)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331751  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati 8 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Barajas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331758  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Academy J Duran 5 vs.Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331765  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331770  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331773  StageCoach Community Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 0 vs.Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331776  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati 3 vs.Atlante SD Academy - Carrillo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331790  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 0 vs.Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331795  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A4Albion SC BU10White 1F vs.Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331800  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati 7 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU10 Bardales1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331802  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Express - BU10 White - Gnaulati 8 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red1