Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : San Diego SC B2004 White333133333333342.8334.00 28  11  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2004 Black333133103133272.2527.00 21  21  0 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz33311313013 222.0024.00 15  14  2 0
 A7 : CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker13110303033 181.6419.64 3  19  0 0
 A9 : Ramona INTRA - B10033300103113181.5018.00 7  26  1 0
 A1 : Riptide - BU10010013313033181.5018.00 -2  23  0 0
 A11 : Hurricanes - Marin - BU10000330333010161.3316.00 5  27  3 0
 A3 : Attack B04 White10100301030090.759.00 -10  26  0 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed00003013000070.587.00 -21  38  0 0
 A2 : FC Sol - B10- black30030000001070.587.00 -18  43  0 0
 A8 : Temecula United - B04L10300000300070.587.00 -28  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360629  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L0
 360627  Point Loma Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Riptide - BU10 2 vs.FC Sol - B10- black5
 360626  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2004 Black 4 vs.Hurricanes - Marin - BU103
 360628  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:35 PM  3 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz 3 vs.Ramona INTRA - B102
 360630  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 White 7 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360633  San Elijo MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Sol - B10- black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black4
 360634  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed0
 360631  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B106
 360632  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Hurricanes - Marin - BU10 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz2
 360635  Carmel Creek ES  04:15 PM  2 A3 vs A1Attack B04 White 1 vs.Riptide - BU101

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360639  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Ramona INTRA - B10 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed1
 360637  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 White 4 vs.Attack B04 White3
 360640  Point Loma Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Riptide - BU10 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black4
 360638  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz 6 vs.FC Sol - B10- black0
 360636  Paloma del Sol PK  06:15 PM  3 A8 vs A11Temecula United - B04L 3 vs.Hurricanes - Marin - BU102

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360643  Ashley Falls Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed 0 vs.Hurricanes - Marin - BU106
 360641  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A8FC Sol - B10- black 5 vs.Temecula United - B04L3
 360644  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 White 7 vs.Riptide - BU102
 360642  Magnolia ES  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker 1 vs.Attack B04 White1
 360645  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360647  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz 1 vs.Riptide - BU101
 360649  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed 2 vs.FC Sol - B10- black1
 360646  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White0
 360648  Paloma del Sol PK  12:40 PM  3 A8 vs A4Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black6
 360650  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Ramona INTRA - B10 3 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360652  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A1CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker 1 vs.Riptide - BU102
 360653  Ramona Community Park  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A5Ramona INTRA - B10 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White5
 360654  Paloma del Sol PK  11:40 AM  3 A8 vs A6Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz6
 360655  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A11Attack B04 White 1 vs.Hurricanes - Marin - BU104
 360651  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 Black 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360657  Ramona Community Park  10:15 AM  5 A9 vs A7Ramona INTRA - B10 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker4
 360658  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz1
 360659  Horizon Church  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Attack B04 White 4 vs.FC Sol - B10- black2
 360660  Point Loma Community Park  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A8Riptide - BU10 1 vs.Temecula United - B04L0
 360656  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Hurricanes - Marin - BU10 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360669  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz 4 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360661  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Hurricanes - Marin - BU10 6 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker1
 360665  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B04 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black2
 360663  Point Loma Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A9Riptide - BU10 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B101
 360664  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed 4 vs.Temecula United - B04L0
 360662  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5FC Sol - B10- black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360666  Point Loma Community Park  08:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Riptide - BU10 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed0
 360670  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black0
 360667  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A2CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker 2 vs.FC Sol - B10- black1
 360668  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9Hurricanes - Marin - BU10 6 vs.Ramona INTRA - B100

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360671  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Hurricanes - Marin - BU10 2 vs.Riptide - BU101
 360675  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Black 4 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker0
 360673  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 White 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz1
 360674  Paloma del Sol PK  01:45 PM  3 A8 vs A3Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.Attack B04 White0
 360672  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9FC Sol - B10- black 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B102

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360677  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2004 Black 3 vs.Ramona INTRA - B103
 360680  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 White 4 vs.Temecula United - B04L1
 360679  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Attack B04 White 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360682  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1FC Sol - B10- black 1 vs.Riptide - BU103
 360683  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A6Ramona INTRA - B10 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz2
 360681  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Hurricanes - Marin - BU10 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black4
 360685  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White1
 360684  Paloma del Sol PK  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker5

Bracket - Thursday, November 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360676  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11FC Sol - B10- black 1 vs.Hurricanes - Marin - BU101

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360687  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A11Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz 6 vs.Hurricanes - Marin - BU101
 360689  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU10 - Shadeed 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker3
 360686  Ramona Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A8Ramona INTRA - B10 5 vs.Temecula United - B04L0
 360690  Point Loma Community Park  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A3Riptide - BU10 2 vs.Attack B04 White0
 360688  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Black 9 vs.FC Sol - B10- black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360691  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A5Attack B04 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White1
 360678  Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed!  03:10 PM  3 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - B10 Schultz   vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Walker