Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU13 Flight 2 North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Albion SC Premier1333333333282.8028.00 12  7  4 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk1331333330232.3023.00 13  16  9 1
 A6 : San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange3133330031202.0020.00 11  10  0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - BU13 Red3313301003171.7017.00 6  13  0 0
 A9 : Temecula United Academy - B01R0110333030141.4014.00 7  8  1 0
 A5 : Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN0003303301131.3013.00 6  11  5 0
 A4 : Express - BU13 White - Watson3130000030101.0010.00 -13  32  2 0
 A1 : CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean300003100070.707.00 -10  23  7 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B13010000003370.707.00 -15  29  1 0
 A7 : Riptide BU13000100030040.404.00 -17  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332509  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN 1 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red2
 332507  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express - BU13 White - Watson 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B01R1
 332511  Mt Carmel High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 3 vs.Riptide BU130
 332510  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130
 332508  Mance Buchanon Park  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk 1 vs.Albion SC Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332516  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A5Albion SC Premier 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN1
 332512  NTC Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riptide BU13 0 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red1
 332515  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A6Temecula United Academy - B01R 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange1
 332514  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk4
 332513  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B13 2 vs.Express - BU13 White - Watson2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332518  Hickman  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk2
 332519  Cleator Community Park  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10Riptide BU13 0 vs.Albion SC Premier2
 332517  Mt Carmel High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B131
 332520  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - BU13 Red 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B01R0
 332521  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Express - BU13 White - Watson 6 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332524  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU13 White - Watson 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange4
 332523  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN3
 332522  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Scripps United - BU13 Red 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B132
 332525  Mance Buchanon Park  07:25 PM  2 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk 0 vs.Riptide BU130

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332529  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Scripps United - BU13 Red 6 vs.Express - BU13 White - Watson2
 332528  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN 4 vs.Riptide BU131
 332527  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 1 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean0
 332531  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B01R1
 332530  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2Albion SC Premier 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B131

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332532  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B13 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk2
 332535  Hickman  10:50 AM  4 A5 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B01R1
 332533  NTC Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Riptide BU13 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean2
 332536  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - BU13 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange2
 332534  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4Albion SC Premier 2 vs.Express - BU13 White - Watson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332541  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B13 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN3
 332540  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk 7 vs.Express - BU13 White - Watson3
 332538  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Temecula United Academy - B01R 4 vs.Riptide BU130
 332537  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 0 vs.Albion SC Premier1
 332539  Poinsettia Park  07:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean 0 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332544  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A8Albion SC Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red0
 332545  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express - BU13 White - Watson 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN3
 332542  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A1Temecula United Academy - B01R 4 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean0
 332546  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk4
 332543  NTC Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Riptide BU13 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332547  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:25 AM  3 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk 3 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red2
 332551  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B13 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B01R0
 332549  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A10CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean 0 vs.Albion SC Premier1
 332548  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU13 White - Watson 2 vs.Riptide BU131

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332554  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Scripps United - BU13 Red 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN1
 332556  Cleator Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Riptide BU13 2 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange4
 332555  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B13 4 vs.CUFC BU13 Gold - Dorlean2
 332552  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Temecula United Academy - B01R 3 vs.Express - BU13 White - Watson0
 332553  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A3Albion SC Premier 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blk3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332526  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A10Temecula United Academy - B01R 0 vs.Albion SC Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332550  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-ARMAN 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange0