Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante E - C Martinez133313333333322.6732.00 31  9  3 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - E Romo333313313011252.0825.00 16  12  4 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - White13033303311 211.9122.91 11  19  2 1
 A5 : Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)303000313030161.3316.00 1  33  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue30303030100 131.1814.18 -7  29  3 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA00003000110160.506.00 -19  37  2 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier00000000001120.172.00 -33  45  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367567  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante E - C Martinez 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 367569  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue3
 367568  Hickman  03:10 PM  4 A6 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367570  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez1
 367572  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - E Romo 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier0
 367571  Hickman  01:20 PM  4 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367574  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo3
 367573  Hickman  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue4
 367575  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez5

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367578  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante E - C Martinez 6 vs.Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA0
 367577  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)3
 367576  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367581  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier1
 367580  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White4
 367579  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo5

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367584  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue2
 367583  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - E Romo 1 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez1
 367582  Barnard ES  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367587  Cesar Chavez Park  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante E - C Martinez 7 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)1
 367586  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - E Romo 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA0
 367585  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367588  Barnard ES  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - White 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez4
 367589  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 5 vs.Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367590  South Western College  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367592  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA3
 367591  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante E - C Martinez 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue1
 367593  Monterey Ridge ES  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367594  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA2
 367595  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - E Romo 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)3
 367596  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Atlante E - C Martinez 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367598  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 8 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367602  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA0
 367601  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - White 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)2
 367600  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - E Romo 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367603  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Premier 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 367604  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante E - C Martinez 2 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo1
 367605  South Western College  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367599  Hickman  12:40 PM  3 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez5

Bracket - Wednesday, November 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367597  Larsen Field  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - E Romo 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367606  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - White   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue 
 367607  Hickman  10:50 AM  3 A6 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU12 BLACK-VILLALVA 2 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo2
 367608  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) 2 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez3