Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 8 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul333033033333302.5030.00 23  13  9 1
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)013333333301262.1726.00 14  11  6 0
 A1 : Aztecs Fc (Negrete)333313003033252.0825.00 15  13  10 2
 A4 : California Bears FC (Sosa)110303330030171.4217.00 2  23  4 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - E Duran003300031113151.2515.00 -1  21  8 0
 A7 : RANGERS SC - BU14 RED130031003031151.2515.00 -1  21  2 1
 A5 : CSC San Diego 01 Wht300000301300100.8310.00 -13  31  6 4
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE00000000000000.000.00 -39  63  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357112  Montgomery HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)1
 357115  Pershing MS  11:10 AM  2 A5 vs A6CSC San Diego 01 Wht 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE1
 357113  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs 8Atlante SD - E Duran 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul3
 357114  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7California Bears FC (Sosa) 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357116  South Western College  11:30 AM  4 8 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul 4 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht0
 357117  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 RED9
 357119  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 2 vs.California Bears FC (Sosa)2
 357118  Montgomery Waller Park  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 2 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357121  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3CSC San Diego 01 Wht 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran2
 357122  Challenger MS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)2
 357123  Hoover High School  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1California Bears FC (Sosa) 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)3
 357120  Winding Walk Park  04:10 PM  2 A7 vs 8RANGERS SC - BU14 RED 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357125  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU14 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran3
 357127  Grossmont College  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE 0 vs.California Bears FC (Sosa)6
 357126  South Western College  01:45 PM  4 8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357128  Montgomery HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran0
 357129  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU14 RED 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht1
 357131  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE0
 357130  Tijuana River Park  12:00 PM  1 8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul 3 vs.California Bears FC (Sosa)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357134  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE0
 357135  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - E Duran 0 vs.California Bears FC (Sosa)7
 357133  Winding Walk Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU14 RED 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0
 357132  Pershing MS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2CSC San Diego 01 Wht 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357139  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 RED1
 357136  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs 8Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul1
 357137  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5California Bears FC (Sosa) 4 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357142  Winding Walk Park  07:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU14 RED 0 vs.California Bears FC (Sosa)3
 357140  Montgomery HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0
 357141  Tijuana River Park  01:00 PM  1 8 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul 3 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran2
 357143  Challenger MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE 0 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357145  Winding Walk Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU14 RED 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE1
 357144  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs 8CSC San Diego 01 Wht 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul5
 357147  Hoover High School  01:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2California Bears FC (Sosa) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)4
 357146  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - E Duran 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357151  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 4 vs.California Bears FC (Sosa)0
 357150  Montgomery HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE1
 357148  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 RED0
 357149  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - E Duran 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357124  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1CSC San Diego 01 Wht 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357154  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs 8Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul2
 357152  Montgomery Waller Park  02:20 PM  4 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht1
 357155  Hoover High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6California Bears FC (Sosa) 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357157  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7CSC San Diego 01 Wht 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 RED6
 357159  Grossmont College  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)6
 357156  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - E Duran 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)1
 357158  Hoover High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs 8California Bears FC (Sosa) 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Raul4

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357153  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - E Duran 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357138  Grossmont College  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B14 CABLE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran1F