Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU19 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Attack B96 Premier1331333333262.6026.00 17  8  12 0
 A5 : OVC - BU19 (Mora)3331113330212.1021.00 14  9  3 0
 A4 : CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper1033313303202.0020.00 16  8  9 0
 A6 : Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham3010333030161.6016.00 -4  25  18 0
 A2 : Chula Vista FC Gold3133000303141.4014.00 8  7  19 0
 A1 : CSC San Diego 97 Red3003000033121.2012.00 -3  17  14 0
 A7 : Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark011130001070.707.00 -10  21  11 1
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy010003100160.606.00 -13  40  12 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes001000010020.202.00 -25  33  14 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364892  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper 1 vs.Attack B96 Premier1
 364891  Nobel Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark1
 364894  Helix HS  01:55 PM  1 A5 vs A8OVC - BU19 (Mora) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364895  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy4
 364898  KINSELL  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham 1 vs.Attack B96 Premier5
 364897  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold 2 vs.CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper0
 364896  Meadowbrook MS  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364902  Nobel Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold2
 364899  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3OVC - BU19 (Mora) 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364903  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham1
 364905  Helix HS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1OVC - BU19 (Mora) 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red0
 364906  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold 12 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy0
 364904  Meadowbrook MS  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364908  Nobel Park  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham 2 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red1
 364907  West Hills H S  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy 0 vs.CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper5

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364909  Westview HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Attack B96 Premier 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364914  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5Attack B96 Premier 2 vs.OVC - BU19 (Mora)2
 364911  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes0
 364913  West Hills H S  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy 5 vs.Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham6

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364893  Pershing MS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2CSC San Diego 97 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364916  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8CSC San Diego 97 Red 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy2
 364917  Meadowbrook MS  02:50 PM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes 1 vs.CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper5

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364910  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark 2 vs.OVC - BU19 (Mora)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364921  Nobel Park  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes0
 364920  Grossmont College  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0
 364919  Poinsettia Park  04:40 PM  3 A4 vs A5CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper 0 vs.OVC - BU19 (Mora)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364922  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9CSC San Diego 97 Red 0 vs.Attack B96 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364923  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Chula Vista FC Gold 0 vs.Attack B96 Premier1
 364926  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper 4 vs.Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark1
 364924  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy3
 364925  Meridian ES  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6OVC - BU19 (Mora) 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364901  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4CSC San Diego 97 Red 0 vs.CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364927  Grossmont College  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark 0 vs.Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham1
 364929  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold 3 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red0
 364928  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Attack B96 Premier 2 vs.CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper1
 364930  West Hills H S  06:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy 1 vs.OVC - BU19 (Mora)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364900  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy 2 vs.Attack B96 Premier3
 364912  Grossmont College  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark 2 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364933  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2CUFC BU19 Premier - Cooper 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0
 364932  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CSC San Diego 97 Red 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes2
 364931  West Hills H S  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU19 Academy 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 365101  Meadowbrook MS  03:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - BU18 Costes 1 vs.OVC - BU19 (Mora)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364915  Westview HS  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Attack B96 Premier 4 vs.Liverpool Sc - B19 Clark0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364918  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2OVC - BU19 (Mora) 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 364934  Westview HS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Attack B96 Premier 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU19 Burnham1