Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Aztecs Fc (Partida)333333333333363.0036.00 36  11  6 0
 A1 : Matrix - EC B11 Blue333303333033302.5030.00 28  13  0 0
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC003330033330211.7521.00 4  24  1 0
 A5 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)030331001303171.4217.00 2  28  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2003 Silver10000130010390.759.00 -15  32  0 0
 A2 : Matrix - TS B1103000103000070.587.00 -21  39  0 0
 A4 : RANGERS SC - BU11 RED10000100000020.172.00 -34  67  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378956  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Silver1
 378957  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Partida) 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)2
 378958  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix - EC B11 Blue 8 vs.Matrix - TS B110

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378960  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Partida) 5 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Silver1
 378961  Mission Bay HS  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Matrix - EC B11 Blue7
 378959  Serra HS  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix - TS B11 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378964  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix - EC B11 Blue 6 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED1
 378963  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran) 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 378962  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Partida) 6 vs.Matrix - TS B111

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378966  Hillsdale MS  08:05 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix - EC B11 Blue 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)2
 378967  Winding Walk Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)11
 378965  Rancho Bernardo HS  04:45 PM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Silver 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378969  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran) 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Silver1
 378970  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Partida) 4 vs.Matrix - EC B11 Blue1
 378968  Serra HS  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix - TS B11 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378973  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran) 5 vs.Matrix - TS B111
 378972  Barnard ES  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC 6 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED2
 378971  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Silver 2 vs.Matrix - EC B11 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378976  Winding Walk Park  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)2
 378975  Barnard ES  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)5
 378974  Serra HS  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Matrix - TS B11 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378978  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran) 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)3
 378977  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Silver 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0
 378979  Serra HS  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Matrix - TS B11 0 vs.Matrix - EC B11 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378980  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 2 vs.Matrix - TS B114
 378982  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix - EC B11 Blue 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 378981  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 Silver 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378985  Winding Walk Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 0 vs.Matrix - EC B11 Blue7
 378984  Barnard ES  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)1
 378983  Serra HS  01:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6Matrix - TS B11 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378986  Crown Point ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC 5 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Silver0
 378988  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Partida) 10 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378989  Crown Point ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PYSL Blast SC 3 vs.Matrix - TS B111
 378990  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 Silver 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)3
 378991  Hillsdale MS  11:10 AM  2 A1 vs A6Matrix - EC B11 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378992  Hillsdale MS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Matrix - EC B11 Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Silver2
 378993  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC4
 378994  Serra HS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Matrix - TS B11 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran)2
 378987  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran) 0 vs.Matrix - EC B11 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378997  Helix HS  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B11W(Beltran) 8 vs.RANGERS SC - BU11 RED0
 378996  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Partida) 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 378995  Mt Carmel High School  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 Silver 2 vs.Matrix - TS B111