Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU12 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Albion SC BU11White3113333333262.6026.00 19  8  1 0
 A3 : Scripps United - BU12 Red3013330033191.9019.00 4  14  1 0
 A6 : CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean3131103033181.8018.00 9  11  2 0
 A8 : CSC San Diego 03 Academy0333113300171.7017.00 14  12  1 1
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk0331013101131.3013.00 3  12  1 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold3300300003121.2012.00 0  16  0 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC000003011050.505.00 -23  43  0 1
 A5 : FC Heat BU12 - Black000000003030.303.00 -26  45  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332180  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6FC Heat BU12 - Black 0 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean5
 332179  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC 1 vs.Albion SC BU11White6
 332178  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8Scripps United - BU12 Red 3 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Academy1
 332177  Mance Buchanon Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332183  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk 3 vs.Scripps United - BU12 Red1
 332182  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean 2 vs.Albion SC BU11White2
 332181  Pershing MS  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5CSC San Diego 03 Academy 5 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black0
 332184  Terra Nova PK  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332191  Pershing MS  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A2CSC San Diego 03 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold0
 332190  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Albion SC BU11White 1 vs.Scripps United - BU12 Red1
 332192  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean 4 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 332189  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1FC Heat BU12 - Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk7

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332195  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4CSC San Diego 03 Academy 5 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 332193  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold 0 vs.Scripps United - BU12 Red1
 332194  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  5 A5 vs A7FC Heat BU12 - Black 1 vs.Albion SC BU11White6
 332196  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk 0 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332199  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Academy2
 332197  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold 5 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black0
 332200  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Scripps United - BU12 Red 4 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 332198  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU11White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332202  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC 5 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black4
 332204  South Western College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold 0 vs.Albion SC BU11White3
 332201  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  12:35 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Academy1
 332203  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Scripps United - BU12 Red 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332207  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4Albion SC BU11White 8 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 332208  Aviara Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean 1F vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black
Forfeited Game
0
 332206  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3CSC San Diego 03 Academy 4 vs.Scripps United - BU12 Red0
 332205  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332210  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU11White 1F vs.CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean
Forfeited Game
0
 332209  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  5 A5 vs A8FC Heat BU12 - Black 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Academy7

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332214  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Scripps United - BU12 Red 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Black2
 332213  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7CSC San Diego 03 Academy 2 vs.Albion SC BU11White3
 332216  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk 2 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 332215  South Western College  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean2

Bracket - Thursday, November 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332211  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Scripps United - BU12 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332188  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blk2
 332186  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3FC Heat BU12 - Black 2 vs.Scripps United - BU12 Red3
 332187  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold1
 332185  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU11White 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332212  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Gold3