Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : SD United B00/01 Black313333313333322.6732.00 30  9  0 0
 A7 : Atlante E - C Martinez03333331333 282.5530.55 30  8  1 0
 A2 : Ramona INTRA - B14113133030331221.8322.00 3  20  1 0
 A6 : OVC - BU14 (Antl)300031300330161.3316.00 0  21  6 1
 A3 : Riptide BU14000033333001161.3316.00 -5  27  3 0
 A8 : Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA30101100300090.759.00 -12  22  8 0
 A1 : Scripps United - BU1413000130000 80.738.73 -16  29  2 0
 A5 : Matrix - LM B140000000000  00.000.00 -30  49  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357363  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - BU14 2 vs.Ramona INTRA - B142
 357365  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD United B00/01 Black 3 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez2
 357366  Helix HS  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - LM B14 0 vs.OVC - BU14 (Antl)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357368  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7OVC - BU14 (Antl) 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez4
 357369  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - BU14 1 vs.Riptide BU140
 357370  Ramona Community Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Ramona INTRA - B14 3 vs.SD United B00/01 Black3
 357367  Hickman  02:40 PM  4 A8 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA 2 vs.Matrix - LM B140

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357373  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2OVC - BU14 (Antl) 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B142
 357374  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD United B00/01 Black 3 vs.Scripps United - BU140
 357371  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante E - C Martinez 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357378  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4OVC - BU14 (Antl) 1 vs.SD United B00/01 Black4
 357376  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante E - C Martinez 9 vs.Riptide BU140
 357377  Hickman  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B140

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357379  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Ramona INTRA - B14 2 vs.Riptide BU140
 357380  Cesar Chavez Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante E - C Martinez 15 vs.Matrix - LM B141
 357381  Hickman  12:10 PM  4 A8 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA 0 vs.SD United B00/01 Black4
 357382  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Scripps United - BU14 0 vs.OVC - BU14 (Antl)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357386  NTC Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide BU14 0 vs.SD United B00/01 Black4
 357384  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante E - C Martinez 7 vs.Scripps United - BU140
 357385  Hickman  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA 1 vs.OVC - BU14 (Antl)1
 357383  Helix HS  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix - LM B14 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B142

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357372  Helix HS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - LM B14 0 vs.Riptide BU145

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357388  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD United B00/01 Black 5 vs.Matrix - LM B141
 357390  Ramona Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Ramona INTRA - B14 2 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez5
 357387  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Scripps United - BU14 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357364  NTC Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Riptide BU14 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA0
 357375  Helix HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - LM B14 2 vs.Scripps United - BU144

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357391  Ramona Community Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Ramona INTRA - B14 3 vs.Scripps United - BU141
 357394  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5OVC - BU14 (Antl) 5 vs.Matrix - LM B140
 357392  Hickman  01:40 PM  4 A8 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA 1 vs.Riptide BU143
 357393  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Atlante E - C Martinez 1 vs.SD United B00/01 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357395  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - LM B14 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA2
 357396  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante E - C Martinez 5 vs.OVC - BU14 (Antl)0
 357398  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD United B00/01 Black 4 vs.Ramona INTRA - B141

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357397  NTC Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide BU14 2 vs.Scripps United - BU140

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357401  Ramona Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6Ramona INTRA - B14 1 vs.OVC - BU14 (Antl)0
 357399  Hickman  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez2
 357402  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:35 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - BU14 0 vs.SD United B00/01 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357400  NTC Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide BU14 4 vs.Matrix - LM B141

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357405  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Ramona INTRA - B14 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA2
 357404  Cleator Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Riptide BU14 0 vs.Atlante E - C Martinez5

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357389  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3OVC - BU14 (Antl) 3 vs.Riptide BU141

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357410  Helix HS  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1OVC - BU14 (Antl) 2 vs.Scripps United - BU141
 357409  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8SD United B00/01 Black 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 BLACK-ORTEGA0
 357407  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Riptide BU14 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B141
 357408  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - LM B14   vs.Atlante E - C Martinez 

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357406  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6SD United B00/01 Black 2 vs.OVC - BU14 (Antl)0
 357403  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - BU14   vs.Matrix - LM B14