Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU17 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar330333333313312.5831.00 28  8  10 1
 A7 : Hotspurs USA South- B17333333310300252.0825.00 17  20  9 1
 A5 : Matrix - EC B17003001303033161.3316.00 -1  28  13 0
 A1 : CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams303030000033151.2515.00 -14  38  6 1
 A2 : San Diego Football Academy-B97B001030303003131.0813.00 -11  30  7 1
 A4 : Temecula United - B97R030001033310121.0012.00 -8  27  23 2
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White30130001000060.506.00 -11  28  15 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379019  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Temecula United - B97R 3 vs.Hotspurs USA South- B176
 379020  South Western College  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White 2 vs.Matrix - EC B170
 379021  Aviara Park  04:10 PM  3 A1 vs A2CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B97B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379024  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar11
 379022  Mt Carmel High School  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-B97B 0 vs.Temecula United - B97R2
 379023  Bonita Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA South- B174

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379025  All Seasons  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B97B1
 379027  Aviara Park  03:50 PM  3 A1 vs A4CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams 2 vs.Temecula United - B97R1
 379026  Hillsdale MS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - EC B17 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379029  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams 2 vs.Matrix - EC B174
 379028  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA South- B17 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar2
 379030  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A6Temecula United - B97R 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379033  All Seasons  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White 2 vs.CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams3
 379031  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-B97B 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar6
 379032  Hillsdale MS  03:35 PM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix - EC B17 1 vs.Hotspurs USA South- B174

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379035  South Western College  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar 6 vs.Temecula United - B97R0
 379036  Hillsdale MS  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix - EC B17 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B97B3
 379034  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  2 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA South- B17 5 vs.CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379038  Tijuana River Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White0
 379037  Mesa Verde MS  12:25 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego Football Academy-B97B 2 vs.Hotspurs USA South- B174
 379039  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Temecula United - B97R 3 vs.Matrix - EC B173

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379042  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-B97B 2 vs.CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams1
 379040  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A4Hotspurs USA South- B17 2 vs.Temecula United - B97R1
 379041  Hillsdale MS  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - EC B17 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379043  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A4 vs A2Temecula United - B97R 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B97B1
 379045  Tijuana River Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar 5 vs.CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams0
 379044  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA South- B17 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379046  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego Football Academy-B97B 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White1
 379047  South Western College  02:45 PM  4 A3 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar 1 vs.Matrix - EC B170
 379048  Paloma del Sol PK  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Temecula United - B97R 2 vs.CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379049  South Western College  07:45 AM  4 A3 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar 4 vs.Hotspurs USA South- B172
 379050  Hillsdale MS  01:55 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - EC B17 3 vs.CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379051  South Western College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B97R2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379052  Tijuana River Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B97B1
 379053  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA South- B17 5 vs.Matrix - EC B172
 379054  Pine Avenue Park  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379057  Mesa Verde MS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-B97B 3 vs.Matrix - EC B175
 379056  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Temecula United - B97R 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar0
 379055  Poinsettia Park  06:40 PM  3 A1 vs A7CUFC BU17 Gold - Williams 1 vs.Hotspurs USA South- B170

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 379058  Magdaleno Memorial Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA South- B17
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B97B1F
 379059  South Western College  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B17 White 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B17 - Omar3
 379060  Hillsdale MS  01:35 PM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - EC B17 4 vs.Temecula United - B97R1