Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU9 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy
A2 : CUFC BU9 Premier - Howitt
A3 : Chula Vista FC
A4 : Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnert
A5 : CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquino
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Gold
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White
A8 : FC Heat BU9 - Blue
A9 : Albion SC BU8White
A10 : Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331378  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Goldvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White
 331375  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10Chula Vista FCvs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blk
 331377  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navyvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Howitt
 331376  Alga Norte  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquinovs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 331374  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnertvs.Albion SC BU8White

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331382  Pending Assignment   --    --  A9 vs A6Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Gold
 331379  South Western College  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Whitevs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 331381  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navyvs.Chula Vista FC
 331383  Mance Buchanon Park  10:20 AM  A A10 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blkvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquino
 331380  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC BU9 Premier - Howittvs.Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnert

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331387  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A8 vs A9FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.Albion SC BU8White
 331385  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquinovs.Chula Vista FC
 331388  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnertvs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy
 331386  South Western College  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Whitevs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blk
 331384  South Western College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Goldvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331392  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Chula Vista FCvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White
 331389  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Howitt
 331391  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnertvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Gold
 331390  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navyvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquino
 331393  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331398  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A9Chula Vista FCvs.Albion SC BU8White
 331394  South Western College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Goldvs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy
 331396  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnert
 331397  Mance Buchanon Park  12:40 PM  A A10 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blkvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Howitt
 331395  StageCoach Community Park  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A7CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331401  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  A A10 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blkvs.Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnert
 331400  South Western College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Whitevs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy
 331403  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Gold
 331399  Alga Norte  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3CUFC BU9 Premier - Howittvs.Chula Vista FC
 331402  Alga Norte  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquinovs.Albion SC BU8White

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331407  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FCvs.Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnert
 331404  South Western College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Goldvs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blk
 331408  Alga Norte  02:45 PM  2 A2 vs A5CUFC BU9 Premier - Howittvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquino
 331405  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White
 331406  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navyvs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331409  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1Albion SC BU8Whitevs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy
 331411  Mance Buchanon Park  09:10 AM  A A10 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blkvs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 331413  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Goldvs.Chula Vista FC
 331410  South Western College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Whitevs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Howitt
 331412  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnertvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331416  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navyvs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blk
 331414  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8Chula Vista FCvs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 331417  Alga Norte  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Gold
 331418  Alga Norte  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CUFC BU9 Premier - Howittvs.Albion SC BU8White
 331415  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnertvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331423  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Gold
 331420  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  3 sm A10 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blkvs.Chula Vista FC
 331422  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1CUFC BU9 Premier - Howittvs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy
 331421  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A8 vs A5FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Aquino
 331419  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Express - BU09 White - Zug/Kuhnert