Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : San Marcos Revolution- U13B White333333333031312.5831.00 30  9  1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton033333033113262.1726.00 16  12  3 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry303333300133252.0825.00 23  9  2 0
 A1 : Temecula United - B01H330330030003181.5018.00 7  12  0 0
 A8 : Matrix - SM B13301001301310131.0813.00 -11  23  1 0
 A9 : Xolos USA B13 Tem011330003010121.0012.00 -12  37  0 0
 A5 : CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett030000031301110.9211.00 -13  39  0 0
 A6 : San Diego Soccer Institute01000130031090.759.00 -16  37  2 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil00000003300390.759.00 -24  38  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374753  Poinsettia Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett 0 vs.Matrix - SM B131
 374752  Paloma del Sol PK  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B01H 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton0
 374750  Oak Crest MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U13B White6
 374751  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry 5 vs.Xolos USA B13 Tem0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374754  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution- U13B White 5 vs.Matrix - SM B131
 374757  Oak Crest MS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego Soccer Institute 3 vs.Xolos USA B13 Tem3
 374756  Sage Canyon Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry1
 374755  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil 0 vs.Temecula United - B01H7

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374758  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil1
 374760  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Temecula United - B01H 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry1
 374761  Oak Crest MS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton2
 374759  Cerro De Las Posas PK  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix - SM B13 3 vs.Xolos USA B13 Tem3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374763  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos Revolution- U13B White 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil2
 374764  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Temecula United - B01H 7 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett0
 374765  Cerro De Las Posas PK  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix - SM B13 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton3
 374762  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374769  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Revolution- U13B White 5 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett0
 374768  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Xolos USA B13 Tem 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil0
 374767  Oak Crest MS  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Temecula United - B01H2
 374766  Cerro De Las Posas PK  04:35 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix - SM B13 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374771  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution- U13B White 2 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 374773  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Xolos USA B13 Tem 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett2
 374772  Hollandia Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix - SM B13 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute2
 374770  Torrey Hills Park  05:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374774  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Xolos USA B13 Tem 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U13B White9
 374776  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry3
 374777  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton8
 374775  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Temecula United - B01H 0 vs.Matrix - SM B131

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374779  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Revolution- U13B White 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton2
 374778  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry 6 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett2
 374781  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A9Temecula United - B01H 5 vs.Xolos USA B13 Tem0
 374780  Oak Crest MS  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego Soccer Institute 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374782  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton 3 vs.Xolos USA B13 Tem1
 374784  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett 6 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute4
 374783  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil 2 vs.Matrix - SM B130
 374785  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U13B White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374788  Solana Ranch ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton 2 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 374787  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Xolos USA B13 Tem 1F vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry
Forfeited Game
0
 374786  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Revolution- U13B White 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 374789  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix - SM B13 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374792  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton1
 374793  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Xolos USA B13 Tem 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute3
 374790  Connors Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix - SM B13 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U13B White0
 374791  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Temecula United - B01H 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374795  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8Xolos USA B13 Tem 1 vs.Matrix - SM B131
 374796  Valley ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry 5 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 374794  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett2
 374797  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374799  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U13B White4
 374798  Oak Crest MS  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Henry5
 374801  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU13 - Penton 3 vs.Matrix - SM B130
 374800  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett 0 vs.Temecula United - B01H3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374802  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - BU13/McNeil 3 vs.Xolos USA B13 Tem2
 374803  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7CUFC BU13 Dev - Boyett 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U13B White1