Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.033333033330272.2527.00 13  12  9 2
 A2 : CSC San Diego 00 Red331333331003262.1726.00 14  10  14 1
 A3 : RANGERS SC - BU15 RED003310333033221.8322.00 15  16  9 0
 A10 : OVC - BU15 (Harns)300303330311201.6720.00 7  12  5 0
 A9 : Express - BU15 Blue - Mills313013001331191.5819.00 11  12  7 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Beto)330030033110171.4217.00 -3  19  8 1
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue311301000331161.3316.00 4  12  8 2
 A7 : San Diego SC B99 White003000303013131.0813.00 -10  22  5 2
 A8 : CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide030031300100110.9211.00 -11  26  7 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC White00000000000000.000.00 -40  61  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367657  Fallbrook HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red2
 367658  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 4 vs.San Diego SC B99 White1
 367655  Winding Walk Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU15 RED 1 vs.OVC - BU15 (Harns)4
 367654  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Chula Vista FC White 0 vs.Express - BU15 Blue - Mills3
 367656  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Beto) 3 vs.CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide1

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367661  Fallbrook HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 RED1
 367660  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4CSC San Diego 00 Red 8 vs.Chula Vista FC White1
 367659  Aviara Park  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A7CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 White0
 367663  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5OVC - BU15 (Harns) 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)3
 367662  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Express - BU15 Blue - Mills 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367665  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Beto) 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 RED5
 367666  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  3 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B99 White 2 vs.OVC - BU15 (Harns)1
 367664  South Western College  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red0
 367668  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC White 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 367667  Poinsettia Park  04:20 PM  3 A8 vs A9CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide 0 vs.Express - BU15 Blue - Mills2

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367671  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 4 vs.Chula Vista FC White0
 367670  Fallbrook HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)0
 367673  Diegueno MS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Express - BU15 Blue - Mills 0 vs.OVC - BU15 (Harns)2
 367672  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU15 RED 5 vs.San Diego SC B99 White1
 367669  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367675  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B99 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)2
 367677  Meridian ES  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A2OVC - BU15 (Harns) 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red1
 367676  Aviara Park  12:40 PM  3 A8 vs A4CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide 5 vs.Chula Vista FC White0
 367674  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 367678  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Express - BU15 Blue - Mills 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367681  Helix HS  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A4OVC - BU15 (Harns) 5 vs.Chula Vista FC White1
 367679  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 00 Red 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 RED2
 367682  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Beto) 0 vs.Express - BU15 Blue - Mills2
 367683  Aviara Park  01:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue0
 367680  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B99 White 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367684  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 1 vs.OVC - BU15 (Harns)2
 367685  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Express - BU15 Blue - Mills 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 White2
 367686  Fallbrook HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide2
 367687  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU15 RED 6 vs.Chula Vista FC White0
 367688  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 00 Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367693  South Western College  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 RED2
 367690  Black Mountain Ranch  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B99 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red2
 367692  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)3
 367691  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8OVC - BU15 (Harns) 3 vs.CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide0
 367689  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Express - BU15 Blue - Mills 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367694  Winding Walk Park  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU15 RED 7 vs.CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide0
 367695  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC White 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 White3
 367697  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  4 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Beto) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue2
 367696  Fallbrook HS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.OVC - BU15 (Harns)1
 367698  Pershing MS  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A9CSC San Diego 00 Red 1 vs.Express - BU15 Blue - Mills1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367699  Terra Nova PK  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Chula Vista FC White 1 vs.Express - BU15 Blue - Mills10
 367701  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)1
 367702  Pershing MS  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 00 Red 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 367700  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A3OVC - BU15 (Harns) 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU15 RED0
 367703  Black Mountain Ranch  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B99 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367708  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  4 A5 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Beto) 0 vs.OVC - BU15 (Harns)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367710  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU15 RED 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)0
 367711  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7OVC - BU15 (Harns) 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 White0
 367709  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 00 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue1
 367712  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Express - BU15 Blue - Mills 6 vs.CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide0
 367713  Ingold Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.Chula Vista FC White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367707  South Western College  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Blue 0 vs.Express - BU15 Blue - Mills0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367706  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU15 RED 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 367704  Black Mountain Ranch  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B99 White 2 vs.CUFC BU15 Gold - Olavide0
 367705  Terra Nova PK  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC White 3 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red6