Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Red
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue333333313333342.8334.00 40  13  1 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ130033303303221.8322.00 1  34  0 0
 A9 : Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza313313111010181.5018.00 10  25  0 0
 A5 : Riptide BU9 Black030311330103181.5018.00 -2  15  0 0
 A3 : San Diego Football Academy- B05000033030133161.3316.00 -6  43  0 0
 A2 : Atlante SD - R Lopez030301310031151.2515.00 -6  31  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2005 White330000003300121.0012.00 -7  41  0 0
 A8 : FC Heat BU9 - Black30001000301190.759.00 -12  43  1 0
 A4 : Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas00031010300080.678.00 -18  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353298  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 5 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez0
 353299  Point Loma Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8Riptide BU9 Black 0 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black2
 353297  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza4

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353303  Challenger MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza3
 353300  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black3
 353301  Mesa Verde MS  11:50 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B05 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue10
 353302  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Atlante SD - R Lopez 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353304  Point Loma Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Riptide BU9 Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B050
 353307  Challenger MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez2
 353305  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A8 vs A9FC Heat BU9 - Black 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza8
 353306  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 8 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353311  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Black 2 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez4
 353310  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 3 vs.Riptide BU9 Black0
 353308  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ2
 353309  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 White 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B052

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353313  Challenger MS  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue6
 353314  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B052
 353312  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat BU9 - Black 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas4
 353315  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 White 3 vs.Riptide BU9 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353319  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza 1 vs.Riptide BU9 Black1
 353317  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue9
 353318  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ2
 353316  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Atlante SD - R Lopez 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B054

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353320  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White1
 353322  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B05 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas1
 353321  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 6 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1
 353323  Point Loma Community Park  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Riptide BU9 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353333  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza 3 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353326  Challenger MS  10:05 AM  2 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B053
 353324  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas 0 vs.Riptide BU9 Black1
 353325  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 White 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez3
 353327  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353296  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353329  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- B05 5 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black4
 353330  Point Loma Community Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Riptide BU9 Black 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ0
 353328  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9Atlante SD - R Lopez 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353332  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ3
 353335  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A8 vs A5FC Heat BU9 - Black 2 vs.Riptide BU9 Black1
 353334  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Atlante SD - R Lopez 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353336  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7FC Heat BU9 - Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White3
 353339  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ4
 353337  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 9 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B051
 353338  YMCA EAST  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353331  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353341  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza 4 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black4
 353340  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B05 0 vs.Riptide BU9 Black0
 353342  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue6
 353343  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Atlante SD - R Lopez 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353344  Challenger MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B09 MM VAZQUEZ 3 vs.Express - BU09 Blue - Caldas2
 353345  Mesa Verde MS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B05 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White2
 353346  Point Loma Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Riptide BU9 Black 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue3
 353347  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8Atlante SD - R Lopez 1 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353348  Mesa Verde MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- B05 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU09 Reza2
 353349  Point Loma Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Riptide BU9 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White0