Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15333333333333363.0036.00 32  8  3 1
 A3 : Temecula United - B99C103331033310211.7521.00 1  14  2 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar103301133013191.5819.00 9  11  5 1
 A5 : Barca Cantera II - BU15330033100330171.4217.00 -3  25  10 4
 A2 : San Diego Football Academy- B99B03000030000390.759.00 -22  35  9 1
 A4 : ASD Academy - Santiago00000000000000.000.00 -17  19  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357587  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU151F
 357589  Torrey Hills Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar 1 vs.Temecula United - B99C1
 357588  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357591  Mt Carmel High School  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B99B 1F vs.ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
0
 357592  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera II - BU15 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar1
 357590  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Temecula United - B99C 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU156

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357594  Monte Vista HS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera II - BU15 0 vs.Temecula United - B99C1
 357595  Escondido Charter HS  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1ASD Academy - Santiago 2 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU153
 357593  Torrey Hills Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357597  Mt Carmel High School  10:55 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B99B 0 vs.Temecula United - B99C2
 357598  Valley Center MS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15 4 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU150
 357596  Sage Canyon Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar 1F vs.ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357601  Mt Carmel High School  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B99B 3 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU157
 357599  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU153
 357600  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Temecula United - B99C 3 vs.ASD Academy - Santiago0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357602  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Cantera II - BU15 1F vs.ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
0
 357603  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B99B 1 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU154
 357604  Torrey Hills Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar 1 vs.Temecula United - B99C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357607  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar 2 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU152
 357605  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1Temecula United - B99C 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU152
 357606  Escondido Charter HS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357608  Mesa Verde MS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- B99B 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar4
 357610  Valley Center HS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15 4 vs.ASD Academy - Santiago0
 357609  Paloma del Sol PK  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Temecula United - B99C 2 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU151

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357613  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Cantera II - BU15 3 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU155
 357611  Escondido Charter HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar1F
 357612  Paloma del Sol PK  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Temecula United - B99C 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357616  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Cantera II - BU15 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B2
 357614  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar0
 357615  Escondido Charter HS  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Temecula United - B99C1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357617  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU151F
 357619  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A6Temecula United - B99C 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar0
 357618  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357621  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B99B 1F vs.ASD Academy - Santiago
Forfeited Game
0
 357622  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera II - BU15 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU15 - Bodnar5
 357620  Valley Center HS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU15 3 vs.Temecula United - B99C0