Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)331333333330312.5831.00 29  20  8 0
 A9 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos)031303331333262.1726.00 19  16  9 3
 A10 : Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora330333300133252.0825.00 11  21  8 2
 A4 : Arsenal FC SD North331003330333231.9223.00 9  20  9 4
 A3 : FC Heat BU16031333030131211.7521.00 3  25  11 0
 A1 : Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)100313003300141.1714.00 -1  21  8 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold303110003300141.1714.00 -8  22  11 0
 A2 : Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16100003310030110.9211.00 -9  29  6 1
 A5 : Temecula United - B98G00100010000130.253.00 -24  32  10 1
 A7 : Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable00000010000010.080.92 -29  50  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357921  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable0
 357917  Hansen ES  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC SD North 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos)3
 357920  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU161
 357919  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A8Temecula United - B98G 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)3
 357918  Frances Ryan Park  05:10 PM  6 A3 vs A10FC Heat BU16 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora4

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357925  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold0
 357922  Grossmont College  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)12
 357926  Maryland ES  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora 2 vs.Temecula United - B98G0
 357924  Montgomery Waller Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 2 vs.FC Heat BU163

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357927  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU160
 357931  Hansen ES  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Arsenal FC SD North 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)1
 357930  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos) 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos)3
 357928  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Temecula United - B98G 2 vs.FC Heat BU162

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357932  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos) 5 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU161
 357934  Hansen ES  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Arsenal FC SD North 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold2
 357935  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  5 A3 vs A7FC Heat BU16 6 vs.Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable1
 357933  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Temecula United - B98G0
 357936  Luz Duran Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357937  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)1
 357939  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos) 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD North1
 357941  Luz Duran Park  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 1 vs.FC Heat BU163
 357940  Vista Community Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora 4 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU160

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357946  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold0
 357942  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16 1 vs.FC Heat BU163
 357944  Vista Community Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD North2
 357943  Grossmont College  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)5
 357945  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Temecula United - B98G 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357929  Grossmont College  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora4

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357948  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable1
 357950  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Heat BU16 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD North4
 357947  All Seasons  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora3
 357951  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16 5 vs.Temecula United - B98G1
 357949  Montgomery Waller Park  01:40 PM  4 A1 vs A8Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357938  Grossmont College  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable 1 vs.Temecula United - B98G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357954  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)6
 357955  Hansen ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Arsenal FC SD North 4 vs.Temecula United - B98G1
 357953  Challenger MS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable 3 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU164
 357956  South Western College  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold 0 vs.FC Heat BU162
 357952  Luz Duran Park  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357958  Hansen ES  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC SD North 6 vs.Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable0
 357959  Montgomery Waller Park  09:50 AM  4 A1 vs A10Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora2
 357961  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos)2
 357957  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  6 A3 vs A8FC Heat BU16 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)7
 357960  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Temecula United - B98G 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357965  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)3
 357966  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold2
 357964  Luz Duran Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos) 4 vs.Temecula United - B98G1
 357963  Vista Community Sports Park  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora 2 vs.FC Heat BU162
 357962  Luz Duran Park  05:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD North0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357969  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1FC Heat BU16 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)1
 357971  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Temecula United - B98G 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora3
 357968  Hansen ES  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC SD North 3 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU161
 357967  Luz Duran Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos) 5 vs.Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357972  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold2
 357976  Montgomery Waller Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD North2
 357975  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos) 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Traviesos)0
 357973  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5FC Heat BU16 0 vs.Temecula United - B98G0
 357974  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - BU16- Mora 1F vs.Liverpool Sc - B16 Cable
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357923  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - Rodriguez BU16 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD North1
 357970  South Western College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Gold 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU16 (Xolos)3