Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Albion SC BU8Premier333333333333363.0036.00 40  8  0 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU08333303333333332.7533.00 35  16  0 0
 A4 : OVC - BU8 (Meza)330033333033272.2527.00 16  13  1 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Wilson)333033330030242.0024.00 17  28  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC South - BU7White I333300330303242.0024.00 19  22  0 0
 A10 : LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS003330030333211.7521.00 15  16  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC South - Bu7White000303303330181.5018.00 -3  35  0 0
 A12 : Barca Cantera II - BU8000330000303121.0012.00 -20  63  0 0
 A3 : RANGERS SC - BU08 RED330001000300100.8310.00 -15  50  0 0
 A11 : Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold00300100003070.587.00 -21  49  0 0
 A9 : Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy00300000000030.253.00 -35  82  0 0
 A8 : SD United B07/08 White00000000000000.000.00 -48  150  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361111  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11OVC - BU8 (Meza) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold1
 361107  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Albion SC BU8Premier 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy0
 361108  Cottonwood Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 8 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU81
 361109  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS0
 361110  Salt Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - BU7White I 13 vs.SD United B07/08 White2
 361112  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 5 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361131  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361113  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5Barca Cantera II - BU8 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)6
 361118  Rios Canyon ES  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I3
 361116  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A9SD United B07/08 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy8
 361115  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 12 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED0
 361114  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier6
 361117  Salt Creek ES  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - Bu7White 2 vs.OVC - BU8 (Meza)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361119  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1OVC - BU8 (Meza) 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU084
 361122  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS6
 361121  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC BU8Premier 6 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White0
 361120  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A11SD United B07/08 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold15
 361124  Montgomery HS  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 8 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED1
 361123  Salt Creek ES  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Albion SC South - BU7White I 9 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU80

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361126  Otay Rec Center  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 9 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)2
 361125  Cottonwood Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I6
 361127  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2SD United B07/08 White 1 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White13
 361128  Rios Canyon ES  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold1
 361130  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  2 A9 vs A12Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy 2 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU83
 361129  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC BU8Premier 1 vs.OVC - BU8 (Meza)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361136  Salt Creek ES  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC South - BU7White I 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)4
 361133  Rios Canyon ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS 5 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White0
 361134  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A11 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 2 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU84
 361135  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Albion SC BU8Premier 5 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU082

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361137  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC South - BU7White I 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU085
 361139  Chaparral HS  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A10OVC - BU8 (Meza) 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS0
 361142  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED2
 361138  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy1
 361141  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6SD United B07/08 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier12
 361140  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A2Barca Cantera II - BU8 1 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361147  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A4Barca Cantera II - BU8 1 vs.OVC - BU8 (Meza)3
 361145  Salt Creek ES  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - Bu7White 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED1
 361143  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I8
 361144  Rios Canyon ES  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS 1 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier2
 361146  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A11Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold1
 361148  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 10 vs.SD United B07/08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361149  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Barca Cantera II - BU8 0 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier10
 361154  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 0 vs.OVC - BU8 (Meza)3
 361150  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS 13 vs.SD United B07/08 White0
 361151  South Western College  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I8
 361152  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU086
 361153  Salt Creek ES  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - Bu7White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)7

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361132  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4SD United B07/08 White 0 vs.OVC - BU8 (Meza)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361155  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Albion SC South - BU7White I 1 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White2
 361159  Chaparral HS  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5OVC - BU8 (Meza) 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)2
 361157  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC BU8Premier 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED2
 361156  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361165  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10Barca Cantera II - BU8 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS4
 361162  Chaparral HS  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A7OVC - BU8 (Meza) 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I1
 361164  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 2 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier6
 361163  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 17 vs.SD United B07/08 White1
 361166  Salt Creek ES  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - Bu7White 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy0
 361161  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A11Olympicos - Baltazar BU08 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361158  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A12SD United B07/08 White 3 vs.Barca Cantera II - BU89

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361171  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9OVC - BU8 (Meza) 12 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy1
 361172  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A1Barca Cantera II - BU8 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU089
 361168  Cottonwood Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU08 RED 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS3
 361167  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Wilson) 12 vs.SD United B07/08 White0
 361169  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC BU8Premier 3 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I0
 361170  Salt Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A11Albion SC South - Bu7White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361160  South Western College  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361176  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7SD United B07/08 White 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU7White I17
 361175  Rios Canyon ES  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B07 ALDOUS 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Wilson)2
 361178  Salt Creek ES  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - Bu7White 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU084
 361177  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 0 vs.OVC - BU8 (Meza)4
 361173  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU7-U8 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier14
 361174  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A3Barca Cantera II - BU8 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU08 RED2