Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU08 Green Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft333333333333363.0036.00 39  5  0 0
 A6 : Scripps United - BU08333301333333312.5831.00 25  11  0 0
 A9 : Albion SC BU7White303303303301221.8322.00 1  22  0 0
 A5 : Riptide BU8331030330131211.7521.00 14  15  0 0
 A3 : CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll301033303301201.6720.00 10  17  1 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White030131030131161.3316.00 4  21  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2006 Orange00330003300 121.0913.09 -12  45  1 0
 A2 : Attack B06 White03013000001080.678.00 -12  43  0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos00000300001040.334.00 -27  42  0 1
 A10 : Albion SC BU8Premier I00000000000 00.000.00 -42  76  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346738  Point Loma Community Park  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A8Riptide BU8 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White1
 346736  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos 2 vs.Albion SC BU7White3
 346737  Alga Norte  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A10CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll 6 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier I0
 346740  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - BU08 13 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange0
 346739  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft 11 vs.Attack B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346744  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A6Albion SC BU7White 0 vs.Scripps United - BU086
 346742  Horizon Church  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B06 White 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos0
 346741  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Orange 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White6
 346743  Ashley Falls Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft 4 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll0
 346745  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A10 vs A5Albion SC BU8Premier I 0 vs.Riptide BU87

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346750  Ashley Falls Park  11:15 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft9
 346746  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - BU08 5 vs.Attack B06 White1
 346747  Point Loma Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Riptide BU8 2 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll2
 346748  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2006 Orange 8 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier I0
 346749  Allen Field  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU7White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346755  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10Albion SC BU7White 5 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier I0
 346753  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos 0 vs.Scripps United - BU083
 346751  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 1 vs.Attack B06 White1
 346754  Alga Norte  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A7CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange3
 346752  Ashley Falls Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft 2 vs.Riptide BU81

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346760  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3Albion SC BU7White 1 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll4
 346756  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - BU08 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft5
 346759  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Albion SC BU8Premier I 1 vs.Attack B06 White6
 346758  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos0
 346757  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Orange 1 vs.Riptide BU85

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346762  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Orange 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft5
 346761  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B06 White 2 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll3
 346763  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Albion SC BU8Premier I 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos2
 346764  Point Loma Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Riptide BU8 0 vs.Albion SC BU7White1
 346765  Allen Field  03:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 3 vs.Scripps United - BU083

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346766  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Scripps United - BU08 13 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier I0
 346768  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White0
 346770  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B06 White 1 vs.Riptide BU82
 346769  Alga Norte  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos1
 346767  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC BU7White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346771  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Albion SC BU7White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft5
 346774  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos 1 vs.Riptide BU85
 346775  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A6 vs A3Scripps United - BU08 1 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll0
 346773  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC BU8Premier I 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White6

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346772  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Orange 4 vs.Attack B06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346780  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Attack B06 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU7White3
 346776  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White1
 346779  Point Loma Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Riptide BU8 1 vs.Scripps United - BU083
 346777  Ashley Falls Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange6
 346778  Ashley Falls Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft 11 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346782  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Albion SC BU8Premier I 0 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll6
 346781  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A4Albion SC BU7White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos0
 346784  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B06 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft10
 346785  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Orange 0 vs.Scripps United - BU085
 346783  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 2 vs.Riptide BU82

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346788  Alga Norte  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft1
 346787  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos 1 vs.Attack B06 White1
 346790  Point Loma Community Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A10Riptide BU8 6 vs.Albion SC BU8Premier I0
 346786  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange1
 346789  Jerabek Park  03:55 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - BU08 2 vs.Albion SC BU7White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346795  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ashcroft 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Vlahos1
 346792  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5CUFC BU8 Dev II - Carroll 1 vs.Riptide BU81
 346793  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Albion SC BU8Premier I   vs.San Diego SC B2006 Orange 
 346794  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A8Albion SC BU7White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White2
 346791  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B06 White 0 vs.Scripps United - BU082