Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C North 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu333333333333363.0036.00 40  5  0 0
 A1 : Attack B03 White333333333303332.7533.00 21  9  0 0
 A13 : Temecula United - B03W333303133303282.3328.00 20  9  2 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - U11B White030013033333221.8322.00 1  32  6 0
 A11 : Matrix - SE B11330033130030191.5819.00 10  19  1 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2003 Black030330133300191.5819.00 5  25  0 0
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi30300110301 121.0913.09 -4  27  1 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis003030100033131.0813.00 -4  20  1 0
 A8 : Scripps United - BU11 White30031003000 100.9110.91 -14  25  0 0
 A9 : Attack B03 Black030301000003100.8310.00 -17  37  1 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS00130310 01090.829.82 -8  17  1 1
 A3 : FC Sol - B11- black00000030 30060.556.55 -21  44  1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan00100000030040.334.00 -29  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355660  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Attack B03 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White2
 355655  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan 0 vs.Attack B03 White2
 355657  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu4
 355659  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis0
 355658  Hickman  11:10 AM  4 A6 vs A11Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS 1 vs.Matrix - SE B113
 355656  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A13San Marcos Revolution - U11B White 0 vs.Temecula United - B03W5

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355661  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B03 White 4 vs.FC Sol - B11- black0
 355662  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U11B White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan1
 355664  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu9
 355666  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Attack B03 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis0
 355663  Hickman  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A13Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS 0 vs.Temecula United - B03W1
 355665  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Scripps United - BU11 White 1 vs.Matrix - SE B112

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355667  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U11B White 4 vs.Attack B03 White5
 355670  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A13Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B03W4
 355671  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Attack B03 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu6
 355672  San Elijo MS  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Matrix - SE B11 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis1
 355669  Hickman  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan0
 355668  Canyonside  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Black 6 vs.FC Sol - B11- black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355674  Hickman  09:20 AM  4 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B White1
 355673  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Attack B03 White 6 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black0
 355677  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A13DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis 0 vs.Temecula United - B03W3
 355676  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - BU11 White 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan1
 355675  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi 6 vs.FC Sol - B11- black3
 355678  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix - SE B11 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355684  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A13 vs A12Temecula United - B03W 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu2
 355679  Hickman  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS 0 vs.Attack B03 White2
 355681  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B White0
 355683  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan0
 355682  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Attack B03 Black 2 vs.FC Sol - B11- black1
 355680  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355690  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:45 AM  1 A12 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu 8 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan0
 355687  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Attack B03 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black3
 355688  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B White4
 355689  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix - SE B11 5 vs.FC Sol - B11- black2
 355685  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Attack B03 White 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi1
 355686  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355695  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:45 AM  1 A12 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B White0
 355696  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3Temecula United - B03W 2 vs.FC Sol - B11- black0
 355693  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS1
 355691  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A1Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.Attack B03 White2
 355692  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Attack B03 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi2
 355694  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Matrix - SE B11 6 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355701  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A13 vs A5Temecula United - B03W 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black2
 355700  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:35 AM  2 A12 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu 5 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS0
 355702  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2FC Sol - B11- black 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan1
 355697  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Attack B03 White 4 vs.Attack B03 Black1
 355698  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis 0 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White1
 355699  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix - SE B11 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355707  Solana Ranch ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black4
 355705  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  10:50 AM  2 A12 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu 5 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White0
 355703  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis 2 vs.Attack B03 White3
 355708  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Sol - B11- black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B White3
 355704  San Elijo MS  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix - SE B11 6 vs.Attack B03 Black0
 355706  Paloma del Sol PK  05:10 PM  1 A13 vs A7Temecula United - B03W 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355712  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi4
 355713  San Elijo Pk HilltopClosed!  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC Sol - B11- black   vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS 
 355710  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  12:45 PM  3 A12 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis0
 355709  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11Attack B03 White 1 vs.Matrix - SE B110
 355711  Paloma del Sol PK  03:30 PM  1 A13 vs A9Temecula United - B03W 3 vs.Attack B03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355719  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U11B White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi1
 355718  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Sol - B11- black 4 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White1
 355717  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan 4 vs.Attack B03 Black3
 355716  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A13 vs A11Temecula United - B03W 3 vs.Matrix - SE B111
 355715  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 lg A12 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu 1 vs.Attack B03 White0
 355720  Mt Carmel High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355725  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Black 4 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White0
 355722  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A11DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan 0 vs.Matrix - SE B116
 355724  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - U11B White 6 vs.Attack B03 Black2
 355723  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A10FC Sol - B11- black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis5
 355726  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS1
 355721  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Attack B03 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B03W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355714  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355729  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - U11B White 4 vs.Matrix - SE B113
 355731  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU11 BLACK-VARGAS
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Attack B03 Black1F
 355728  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A12FC Sol - B11- black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03(Bu11)Blu9
 355727  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A13DMCV Sharks BU11 - Ryan 0 vs.Temecula United - B03W5
 355730  Mt Carmel High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Travis2
 355732  Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed!  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - B11 Rachedi   vs.Scripps United - BU11 White