Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Temecula United - B01M313133133331282.3328.00 21  11  8 2
 A7 : Ramona INTRA - B13333101033303231.9223.00 11  20  6 1
 A4 : United Premier FC - B200203103030 333191.7320.73 7  19  2 0
 A2 : Matrix - SE B1300330131 331181.6419.64 10  13  1 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu311101310033171.4217.00 2  13  0 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez330131033000171.4217.00 -2  18  3 0
 A6 : Express - BU13 Blue000333100000100.8310.00 -7  21  1 0
 A8 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier00000000000000.000.00 -42  58  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355910  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:45 AM  3 A4 vs A7United Premier FC - B2002 2 vs.Ramona INTRA - B135
 355909  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Temecula United - B01M 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier1
 355911  Solana Ranch ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez 2 vs.Express - BU13 Blue1
 355908  Mance Buchanon Park  04:05 PM  2 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu 1 vs.Matrix - SE B130

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355912  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez3
 355914  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:25 AM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - B01M1
 355913  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Express - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B133
 355915  Connors Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix - SE B13 3 vs.United Premier FC - B20024

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355919  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1United Premier FC - B2002 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu1
 355916  Ramona Community Park  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8Ramona INTRA - B13 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier1
 355917  Torrey Hills Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez 1 vs.Temecula United - B01M3
 355918  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Express - BU13 Blue 1 vs.Matrix - SE B132

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355923  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Express - BU13 Blue 3 vs.United Premier FC - B20022
 355922  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 1 vs.Matrix - SE B137
 355921  Ramona Community Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3Ramona INTRA - B13 4 vs.Temecula United - B01M4
 355920  Torrey Hills Park  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355925  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Ramona INTRA - B13
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez1F
 355927  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu 1 vs.Express - BU13 Blue2
 355926  Monterey Ridge ES  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 1 vs.United Premier FC - B20023
 355924  Connors Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix - SE B13 3 vs.Temecula United - B01M4

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355928  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez 1 vs.Matrix - SE B131
 355931  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Temecula United - B01M 2 vs.United Premier FC - B20020
 355929  Ramona Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Ramona INTRA - B13 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu2
 355930  Monterey Ridge ES  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 0 vs.Express - BU13 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355934  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express - BU13 Blue 1 vs.Temecula United - B01M1
 355933  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A5United Premier FC - B2002 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez1
 355932  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu 7 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0
 355935  Connors Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix - SE B13 3 vs.Ramona INTRA - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355938  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Ramona INTRA - B13 2 vs.United Premier FC - B20021
 355939  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Express - BU13 Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez2
 355936  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix - SE B13 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu1
 355937  Monterey Ridge ES  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 0 vs.Temecula United - B01M6

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355940  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0
 355941  Ramona Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Ramona INTRA - B13 4 vs.Express - BU13 Blue1
 355943  Diamond Valley Sports ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A2United Premier FC - B2002   vs.Matrix - SE B13 
 355942  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Temecula United - B01M 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355947  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu 1 vs.United Premier FC - B20023
 355946  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix - SE B13 1 vs.Express - BU13 Blue0
 355944  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B137
 355945  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Temecula United - B01M 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355950  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix - SE B13 6 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0
 355951  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6United Premier FC - B2002 2 vs.Express - BU13 Blue0
 355948  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez1
 355949  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Temecula United - B01M 4 vs.Ramona INTRA - B130

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355955  Oak Crest MS  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Express - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01(Bu13)Blu1
 355954  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8United Premier FC - B2002 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU13 Premier0
 355953  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU13 - Gonzalez 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B133
 355952  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A3 vs A2Temecula United - B01M 0 vs.Matrix - SE B130