Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Aztecs Fc ( Martinez)3333333333x303.0033.00 33  12  0 0
 A4 : Nado - BU83303333313x252.5027.50 18  15  0 0
 A9 : Chula Vista FC Gold00133333103201.8220.00 2  36  1 0
 A8 : Albion SC South - BU8Premier33100333300191.7319.00 5  20  1 0
 A7 : Atlante SD - A Herrera00333300033181.6418.00 11  21  0 0
 A3 : OVC - BU8 (Garcia)31300000033131.1813.00 -4  31  0 0
 A10 : LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA00000033130100.9110.00 -10  44  0 0
 A1 : SD United B06/07 Black1030000000x40.404.40 -18  47  0 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red0000000010010.091.00 -36  56  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347358  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier5
 347357  Chaparral HS  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10OVC - BU8 (Garcia) 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA1
 347360  Montgomery HS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Martinez) 1 vs.Atlante SD - A Herrera0
 347356  Tidelands Park  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Nado - BU8 7 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347361  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Atlante SD - A Herrera 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier4
 347364  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A9 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Martinez)5
 347363  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD United B06/07 Black 2 vs.OVC - BU8 (Garcia)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347367  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.OVC - BU8 (Garcia)3
 347368  Cesar Chavez Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Atlante SD - A Herrera 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA1
 347369  Salt Creek ES  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A9Albion SC South - BU8Premier 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1
 347370  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1Nado - BU8 3 vs.SD United B06/07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347374  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7OVC - BU8 (Garcia) 1 vs.Atlante SD - A Herrera3
 347375  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Chula Vista FC Gold 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA2
 347373  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Nado - BU8 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Martinez)4
 347372  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5SD United B06/07 Black 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347378  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Albion SC South - BU8Premier 0 vs.Nado - BU82
 347377  Cesar Chavez Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante SD - A Herrera 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red1
 347380  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold 5 vs.OVC - BU8 (Garcia)4
 347376  Montgomery HS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Martinez) 13 vs.SD United B06/07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347382  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1Atlante SD - A Herrera 4 vs.SD United B06/07 Black0
 347384  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold5
 347383  Rios Canyon ES  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA 0 vs.Nado - BU86
 347385  Salt Creek ES  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Albion SC South - BU8Premier 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Martinez)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347389  Chaparral HS  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4OVC - BU8 (Garcia) 0 vs.Nado - BU82
 347387  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Chula Vista FC Gold 4 vs.Atlante SD - A Herrera2
 347388  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8SD United B06/07 Black 4 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier5
 347386  Montgomery HS  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A10Aztecs Fc ( Martinez) 14 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347393  Rios Canyon ES  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier1
 347391  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A9 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold 4 vs.SD United B06/07 Black3
 347394  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - BU8 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red0
 347395  Montgomery HS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Martinez) 9 vs.OVC - BU8 (Garcia)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347396  Chaparral HS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8OVC - BU8 (Garcia) 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier2
 347399  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Martinez)13
 347397  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A4 vs A7Nado - BU8 3 vs.Atlante SD - A Herrera2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347405  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Atlante SD - A Herrera 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Martinez)5
 347401  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A9 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold 3 vs.Nado - BU83
 347403  Salt Creek ES  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Albion SC South - BU8Premier 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red0
 347402  Rios Canyon ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA 4 vs.OVC - BU8 (Garcia)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347398  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A10SD United B06/07 Black 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA5
 347365  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347406  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A7Albion SC South - BU8Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD - A Herrera4
 347410  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA3
 347408  Chaparral HS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1OVC - BU8 (Garcia) 6 vs.SD United B06/07 Black3
 347409  Montgomery HS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Aztecs Fc ( Martinez) 6 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347412  Chaparral HS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5OVC - BU8 (Garcia) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red0
 347414  Terra Nova PK  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold 4 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier3
 347415  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4SD United B06/07 Black 1 vs.Nado - BU83
 347413  Rios Canyon ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B08 VALDIVIA 1 vs.Atlante SD - A Herrera3