Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU10033333313331292.4229.00 25  19  0 0
 A3 : Matrix - SE B1033333331 301262.3628.36 24  10  4 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - U10B033300333331252.0825.00 23  25  1 0
 A7 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.330033303033242.0024.00 17  21  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier30300303 001131.1814.18 -8  35  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select00033000 00 60.607.20 -26  47  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2004 Silver30000000003060.506.00 -25  46  0 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh000000030 0 30.303.60 -30  69  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354514  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier3
 354516  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U10B 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4
 354515  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix - SE B10 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU100
 354517  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Silver 3 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354521  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B4
 354519  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.8
 354518  Luz Duran Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver2
 354520  Del Sur ES  04:10 PM  2 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 0 vs.Matrix - SE B103

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354525  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U10B 9 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select1
 354523  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Silver 0 vs.Matrix - SE B107
 354524  Ashley Falls Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier7
 354522  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3S A7 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU104

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354527  Ingold Sports Park  10:25 AM  3S A7 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Matrix - SE B101
 354529  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B8
 354526  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Silver 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select3
 354528  Luz Duran Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 7 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354533  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 3 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh2
 354530  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier 2 vs.Matrix - SE B106
 354531  Ingold Sports Park  11:45 AM  3a A7 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 354532  Luz Duran Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354534  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Silver 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier3
 354535  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3N A7 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 6 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select0
 354536  Luz Duran Park  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 13 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh0
 354537  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix - SE B10 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354540  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh 0 vs.Matrix - SE B108
 354539  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U10B 7 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver2
 354541  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 354538  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU106

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354542  Del Sur ES  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier 6 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select0
 354544  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  3S A7 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B6
 354545  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 354543  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 2 vs.Matrix - SE B102

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354547  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  3S A7 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 12 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh1
 354548  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix - SE B10   vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 
 354546  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Silver 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU104

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354552  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier   vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh 
 354550  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  2 A8 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 354551  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix - SE B10 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 354553  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B8

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354549  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U10B 8 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354556  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU106
 354554  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver3
 354557  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 7 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh0
 354555  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix - SE B10 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354559  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Silver 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.7
 354560  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U10B 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU101
 354558  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix - SE B10 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Premier1
 354561  Ashley Falls Park  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Josh   vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Select