Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU14 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk1333333333282.8028.00 28  4  6 0
 A9 : Albion SC BU14Premier3333103333252.5025.00 18  6  5 0
 A1 : CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley3130333033222.2022.00 17  7  5 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2000 Elite White1103133330181.8018.00 4  11  5 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic1033130303171.7017.00 9  12  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy330000030 91.0010.00 -9  18  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD Academy Vazquez000313000 70.787.78 -16  39  4 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue030300000060.606.00 -15  33  8 0
 A6 : Nado - BU14000000300360.606.00 -20  33  5 0
 A10 : Attack B00 Green103000000040.404.00 -16  25  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332767  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Nado - BU14 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy3
 332766  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue0
 332765  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic1
 332764  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 0 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 332763  Gompers Prep  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Academy Vazquez 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332770  Pacific Ridge School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White1
 332772  Nativity Church  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Attack B00 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk6
 332769  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue 6 vs.Atlante SD Academy Vazquez3
 332771  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Albion SC BU14Premier 3 vs.Nado - BU140

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332786  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Attack B00 Green 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332775  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 1 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 332776  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier1
 332777  Montgomery MS SD  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Academy Vazquez 0 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley7
 332773  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nado - BU14 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue3
 332774  Mance Buchanon Park  04:35 PM  1 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332797  Allen Field  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332778  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue2
 332781  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy0
 332779  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk3
 332780  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD Academy Vazquez 3 vs.Nado - BU141
 332782  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Albion SC BU14Premier 2 vs.Attack B00 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332768  West Hills H S  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332784  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  08:10 AM  1 A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy0
 332785  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic 1 vs.Atlante SD Academy Vazquez1
 332787  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier1
 332783  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Nado - BU14 0 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley5

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332790  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Atlante SD Academy Vazquez5
 332792  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic 4 vs.Nado - BU140
 332788  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White1
 332791  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier0
 332789  West Hills H S  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 0 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332793  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Nado - BU14 2 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 332796  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 3 vs.Atlante SD Academy Vazquez0
 332795  Aviara Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic0
 332794  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7Albion SC BU14Premier 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332800  Horizon Church  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Attack B00 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic3
 332798  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A9 vs A1Albion SC BU14Premier 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley1
 332802  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Nado - BU14 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White4
 332799  West Hills H S  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue0
 332801  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Academy Vazquez 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk6

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332805  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley 3 vs.Attack B00 Green1
 332807  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier4
 332806  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk 6 vs.Nado - BU140

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332810  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blk5
 332809  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Attack B00 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White2
 332811  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B14 Blue 0 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Gurley8
 332808  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4Albion SC BU14Premier 9 vs.Atlante SD Academy Vazquez0
 332812  West Hills H S  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 2 vs.Nado - BU143

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332803  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Pejkic4
 332804  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Academy Vazquez   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy