Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : San Diego Football Academy- B01A333333311333322.6732.00 25  8  3 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido033333013133262.1726.00 13  18  5 0
 A10 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva313103033133242.0024.00 13  10  2 1
 A5 : Atlante SD - D Hernandez310033303003191.5819.00 6  32  9 0
 A4 : Attack B01 White303303303000181.5018.00 4  23  4 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue030100313330171.4217.00 6  13  1 1
 A6 : FC Heat BU13 - White310001330130151.2515.00 -4  25  6 0
 A9 : Barca Cantera I- BU1301310000001390.759.00 -6  29  7 0
 A3 : Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)00313000000070.587.00 -22  46  3 2
 A8 : SD United B01/02 Black00000100300040.334.00 -35  56  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356458  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7FC Heat BU13 - White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue1
 356457  Mesa Verde MS  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- B01A 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido3
 356455  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva4
 356456  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Atlante SD - D Hernandez 7 vs.SD United B01/02 Black1
 356454  RSF Sports Field  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Attack B01 White 4 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU132

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356461  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B01A 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)1
 356459  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 7 vs.SD United B01/02 Black0
 356463  Southwest Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva 2 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez2
 356462  Monte Vista HS  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera I- BU13 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - White2
 356460  Harvest Park  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 2 vs.Attack B01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356467  Cuyamaca College  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD United B01/02 Black 0 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU135
 356465  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Atlante SD - D Hernandez 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)4
 356464  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Heat BU13 - White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido4

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356466  South Western College  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356470  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B01A 3 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez0
 356471  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Attack B01 White 5 vs.FC Heat BU13 - White0
 356469  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD United B01/02 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido4
 356472  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue0
 356473  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Cantera I- BU13 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356476  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD United B01/02 Black 0 vs.Attack B01 White7
 356477  Southwest Middle School  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido2
 356474  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1FC Heat BU13 - White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A2
 356478  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera I- BU13 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)2
 356475  South Western College  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356480  South Western College  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1
 356479  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 5 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)2
 356481  Southwest Middle School  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva 3 vs.Attack B01 White1
 356483  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD United B01/02 Black 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - White2
 356482  Larsen Field  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A9Atlante SD - D Hernandez 4 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU131

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356486  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- B01A 4 vs.SD United B01/02 Black1
 356487  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 3 vs.Attack B01 White5
 356488  Harvest Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 1 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez3
 356484  Frances Ryan Park  12:50 PM  4 A6 vs A10FC Heat BU13 - White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva0
 356485  Monte Vista HS  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera I- BU13 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356492  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Attack B01 White 3 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez2
 356489  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Barca Cantera I- BU13 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A7
 356493  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A3FC Heat BU13 - White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)0
 356491  Southwest Middle School  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva 3 vs.SD United B01/02 Black0
 356490  South Western College  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356494  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 1 vs.SD United B01/02 Black2
 356498  Monte Vista HS  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 2 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU131

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356495  Westview HS  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Attack B01 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356499  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Barca Cantera I- BU13 2 vs.Attack B01 White3
 356500  Southwest Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva 10 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)0
 356501  Cuyamaca College  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD United B01/02 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez5
 356502  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356503  South Western College  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - White0
 356496  Mt Carmel High School  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- B01A 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356505  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Attack B01 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido2
 356507  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A9FC Heat BU13 - White 2 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU132
 356508  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Atlante SD - D Hernandez 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva4
 356504  Cuyamaca College  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD United B01/02 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue5
 356506  Montgomery Waller Park  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356468  Westview HS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Attack B01 White 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A5
 356497  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD - D Hernandez 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - White7

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356513  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B01A 1 vs.Attack B01 White0
 356509  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 4 vs.FC Heat BU13 - White2
 356511  Southwest Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Blue0
 356512  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera I- BU13 6 vs.SD United B01/02 Black0
 356510  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 1 vs.Atlante SD - D Hernandez6