Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU19 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Olympicos - Guzman BU19333330333333332.7533.00 26  6  11 0
 A3 : San Diego Soccer Institute333313333303312.5831.00 23  23  13 1
 A5 : Xolos FC Academy330333001330221.8322.00 12  23  7 3
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC330031331031211.7521.00 10  16  11 0
 A1 : FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro300033303330211.7521.00 2  24  16 0
 A2 : Scripps United - BU19003030033301161.3316.00 5  34  8 1
 A8 : Atlante SD - G Medina033300030000121.0012.00 -3  32  5 0
 A7 : Attack B96 White00000300333 121.0913.09 -23  52  5 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu00030000000360.506.00 -20  32  8 3
 A10 : Hotspurs USA -South B1800000000000 00.000.00 -32  67  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359108  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro 4 vs.Scripps United - BU192
 359109  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC 5 vs.Attack B96 White0
 359107  Hilltop HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Xolos FC Academy 4 vs.Atlante SD - G Medina3
 359106  Oak Crest MS  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego Soccer Institute 11 vs.Hotspurs USA -South B180
 359105  Otay Rec Center  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Olympicos - Guzman BU19 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359110  Westview HS  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Attack B96 White 2 vs.Atlante SD - G Medina7
 359112  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute7
 359113  Mance Buchanon Park  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 359111  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Scripps United - BU19 0 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU193
 359114  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A5Hotspurs USA -South B18 0 vs.Xolos FC Academy9

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359115  Barnard ES  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.Scripps United - BU192
 359118  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Atlante SD - G Medina 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu1
 359116  Hilltop HS  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Xolos FC Academy 5 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute6

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359120  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Atlante SD - G Medina 5 vs.Scripps United - BU194
 359124  Mance Buchanon Park  09:40 AM  3 A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 9 vs.Hotspurs USA -South B180
 359121  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro 0 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 359122  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Olympicos - Guzman BU19 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359125  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 3F vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro
Forfeited Game
0
 359129  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:35 AM  1 A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 0 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute9
 359126  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Attack B96 White 1 vs.Xolos FC Academy7
 359127  Cesar Chavez Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD - G Medina 0 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU194
 359128  Meridian ES  05:10 PM  2 A10 vs A2Hotspurs USA -South B18 2 vs.Scripps United - BU199

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359144  Mission Bay HS  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359134  Cesar Chavez Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD - G Medina 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 359131  Horizon Church  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1Attack B96 White 2 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro6
 359130  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Scripps United - BU19 4 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute5
 359133  Hilltop HS  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Xolos FC Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu0
 359132  Meridian ES  05:10 PM  2 A10 vs A4Hotspurs USA -South B18 0 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU197

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359123  Westview HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego Soccer Institute 10 vs.Attack B96 White2
 359153  Stonebridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Scripps United - BU19 2 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro3

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359135  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10PYSL Blast SC 7 vs.Hotspurs USA -South B180
 359139  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A5Scripps United - BU19 5 vs.Xolos FC Academy4
 359137  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A8FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro 3 vs.Atlante SD - G Medina1
 359136  Mance Buchanon Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 0 vs.Attack B96 White1
 359138  Oak Crest MS  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego Soccer Institute 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU190

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359119  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Olympicos - Guzman BU19 1F vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359143  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Olympicos - Guzman BU19 2 vs.Xolos FC Academy0
 359141  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Attack B96 White 3 vs.Scripps United - BU199
 359142  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Hotspurs USA -South B18 0 vs.Atlante SD - G Medina11
 359140  Mance Buchanon Park  05:40 PM  2 A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 0 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359146  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Olympicos - Guzman BU19 6 vs.Attack B96 White0
 359148  Hilltop HS  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Xolos FC Academy 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 359145  Oak Crest MS  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego Soccer Institute 6 vs.Atlante SD - G Medina3
 359147  Frances Ryan Park  04:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro 1F vs.Hotspurs USA -South B18
Forfeited Game
0
 359149  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - BU19 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359152  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante SD - G Medina 1 vs.Xolos FC Academy3
 359151  Magdaleno Memorial Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Hotspurs USA -South B18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1F
 359154  RSF Sports Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Attack B96 White 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 359150  Mance Buchanon Park  06:55 PM  2 A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 0 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU192

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359156  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Olympicos - Guzman BU19 2 vs.Scripps United - BU191

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359158  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu0
 359159  Hilltop HS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Xolos FC Academy 1F vs.Hotspurs USA -South B18
Forfeited Game
0
 359157  Oak Crest MS  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego Soccer Institute 2 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro4
 359155  Larsen FieldClosed!  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Atlante SD - G Medina
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Attack B96 White1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359163  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:40 PM  2 A9 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B95(BU19)Blu 1F vs.Atlante SD - G Medina
Forfeited Game
0
 359160  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  1 A2 vs A6Scripps United - BU19 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 359161  Earl Warren MS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego Soccer Institute 3 vs.Xolos FC Academy2
 359162  Magdaleno Memorial Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Hotspurs USA -South B18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Attack B96 White1F
 359164  Frances Ryan Park  06:35 PM  5 A1 vs A4FC Heat BU19 - Premier Alfaro 1 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU193

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 359117  Westview HS  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Attack B96 White   vs.Hotspurs USA -South B18