Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 AA-B
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )333333333303332.7533.00 36  13  7 1
 A11 : Barca Cantera I- BU15333331330333312.5831.00 26  21  4 0
 A12 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue333033133133292.4229.00 28  15  3 0
 A13 : Atlante SD - Quintana333303333003272.2527.00 17  22  7 1
 A10 : DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)330033301133231.9223.00 3  41  3 2
 A6 : San Diego SC B99 Black003301013333201.6720.00 -5  35  5 0
 A3 : FC Sol - B15- black033300130300161.3316.00 -1  29  2 0
 A5 : Olympicos - Garcia BU15000331030003131.0813.00 -3  23  1 1
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange030300103300131.0813.00 -5  23  5 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic000030103330131.0813.00 -7  35  2 0
 A9 : San Diego SC B99 Silver30000300000060.506.00 -21  43  4 1
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - BU15 White00000000003030.253.00 -34  78  5 0
 A8 : PYSL Blast SC00000100000010.080.92 -34  65  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357793  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A13Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic 3 vs.Atlante SD - Quintana6
 357796  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 0 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)6
 357794  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Olympicos - Garcia BU15 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue4
 357792  Meadowbrook MS  02:40 PM  3 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )3
 357795  Black Mountain Ranch  03:45 PM  3 A6 vs A11San Diego SC B99 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU1510
 357797  Black Mountain Ranch  04:15 PM  2 A9 vs A8San Diego SC B99 Silver 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357801  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  2 A7 vs A12Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue9
 357803  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego SC B99 Silver 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)3
 357798  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  4 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 6 vs.FC Sol - B15- black1
 357802  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU159
 357800  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13San Diego SC B99 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD - Quintana4
 357799  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357807  Barnard ES  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A13PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Atlante SD - Quintana5
 357808  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A12San Diego SC B99 Silver 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue5
 357806  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B99 Black 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange2
 357804  Cardiff Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )8
 357805  Otay Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Garcia BU15 2 vs.FC Sol - B15- black3
 357809  Monte Vista HS  03:45 PM  1 A11 vs A10Barca Cantera I- BU15 6 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357811  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B99 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic1
 357812  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 1 vs.FC Sol - B15- black5
 357810  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  4 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 2 vs.Olympicos - Garcia BU151
 357814  Imperial Valley College  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A13DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 4 vs.Atlante SD - Quintana7
 357813  Mission Bay HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange2
 357815  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Barca Cantera I- BU15 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357817  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 1 vs.Olympicos - Garcia BU152
 357816  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B99 Black 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )5
 357819  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A9 vs A3San Diego SC B99 Silver 1 vs.FC Sol - B15- black4
 357821  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A12Atlante SD - Quintana 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue4
 357818  Barnard ES  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic3
 357820  Sunflower Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357827  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange0
 357822  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White0
 357826  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Barca Cantera I- BU15 7 vs.FC Sol - B15- black0
 357825  Sunflower Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic3
 357823  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black2
 357824  Rancho Bernardo HS  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5San Diego SC B99 Silver 0 vs.Olympicos - Garcia BU151

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357828  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )8
 357829  Alliant Univ  09:30 AM  6 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B99 Silver 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White1
 357831  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A11 vs A5Barca Cantera I- BU15 4 vs.Olympicos - Garcia BU154
 357833  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  3 A13 vs A3Atlante SD - Quintana 2 vs.FC Sol - B15- black1
 357832  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357837  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black1
 357836  Monte Vista HS  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A7Barca Cantera I- BU15 16 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White2
 357834  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 5 vs.San Diego SC B99 Silver0
 357838  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5Atlante SD - Quintana 1F vs.Olympicos - Garcia BU15
Forfeited Game
0
 357835  Sunflower Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1F vs.PYSL Blast SC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357839  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Sol - B15- black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357840  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )12
 357841  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Barca Cantera I- BU15 1F vs.San Diego SC B99 Silver
Forfeited Game
0
 357844  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange 0 vs.Olympicos - Garcia BU153
 357845  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Sol - B15- black 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic1
 357842  Meridian ES  03:40 PM  1 A12 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue 14 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 357843  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7Atlante SD - Quintana 12 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357830  Sunflower Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357846  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A11Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 3 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU151
 357851  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Olympicos - Garcia BU15 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic3
 357847  Helix HS  02:55 PM  2 A12 vs A10Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue 3 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)3
 357850  Bradley Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC Sol - B15- black 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black1
 357848  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9Atlante SD - Quintana 9 vs.San Diego SC B99 Silver0
 357849  Meadowbrook MS  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357857  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Garcia BU15 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black1
 357855  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC Sol - B15- black 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 357852  Meridian ES  03:40 PM  1 A12 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )2
 357854  Valley ES  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange 4 vs.San Diego SC B99 Silver0
 357853  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A13 vs A11Atlante SD - Quintana 1 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU152
 357856  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357859  Valley ES  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A11Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange 0 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU153
 357858  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A13Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 6 vs.Atlante SD - Quintana2
 357861  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic 8 vs.San Diego SC B99 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357868  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B99 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 Silver0
 357869  Meridian ES  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 357864  Meadowbrook MS  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A13Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Lange 1 vs.Atlante SD - Quintana2
 357867  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Garcia BU15 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)4
 357866  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - BU15/Sehic 1 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU155
 357865  Connors Park  06:20 PM  1 A3 vs A12FC Sol - B15- black 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B15Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357860  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10FC Sol - B15- black 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)3
 357862  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Garcia BU15 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357863  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black8