Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU16 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aztecs Fc Academy1133333333262.6026.00 25  8  1 0
 A10 : Scripps United - BU160333033333242.4024.00 8  17  4 1
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill3133303330222.2022.00 12  10  1 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta3031003303161.6016.00 5  23  11 1
 A3 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus3003330030151.5015.00 4  19  7 0
 A9 : LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN0310033003131.3013.00 -4  19  12 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu000030300390.909.00 -6  23  12 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy301003000070.707.00 -15  40  7 1
 A1 : Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio130000300070.707.00 -9  24  6 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B98 ELITE White031003000070.707.00 -20  36  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351328  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy 5 vs.San Diego SC B98 ELITE White1
 351325  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus 2 vs.Scripps United - BU161
 351327  Nobel Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy1
 351324  Meadowbrook MS  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN2
 351326  Mance Buchanon Park  07:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu 1 vs.Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351332  Challenger MS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN 2 vs.Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy1
 351329  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B98 ELITE White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta1
 351330  Montgomery HS  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill1
 351331  Nobel Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus1
 351333  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:40 PM  2 A10 vs A5Scripps United - BU16 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351372  Montgomery HS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc Academy 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio1
 351373  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  3 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B98 ELITE White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy2
 351370  Stonebridge Park  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A3Scripps United - BU16 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus2
 351371  Maryland ES  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351337  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN3
 351338  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio0
 351334  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy8
 351335  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  12:55 PM  2 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus3
 351336  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B98 ELITE White 0 vs.Scripps United - BU163

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351341  Meadowbrook MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill 4 vs.Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy2
 351340  Nobel Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu6
 351339  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy3
 351342  South Western College  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus 3 vs.San Diego SC B98 ELITE White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351347  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2Scripps United - BU16 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy5
 351348  Tijuana River Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN0
 351346  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill2
 351344  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio1
 351345  Mance Buchanon Park  06:10 PM  2 A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu 2 vs.San Diego SC B98 ELITE White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351353  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta 7 vs.Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy3
 351349  Montgomery HS  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus0
 351350  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B98 ELITE White 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio4
 351352  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  03:35 PM  1 A5 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN0
 351351  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - BU16 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351357  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill3
 351358  Montgomery HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu0
 351356  Nobel Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio 0 vs.Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta2
 351354  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A10Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy 3 vs.Scripps United - BU165

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351355  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN 3 vs.San Diego SC B98 ELITE White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351360  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B98 ELITE White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy8
 351359  Grossmont College  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio1
 351363  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus6
 351361  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:55 PM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - BU16 3 vs.Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta2
 351362  Meadowbrook MS  05:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351343  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN 1 vs.Scripps United - BU164

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351364  Tijuana River Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Jesus 3 vs.Vista Storm SC BU15 Academy- Huerta4
 351367  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B98(BU16)Blu 4 vs.Vista Storm SC BU16 Academy- McKemy1
 351365  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill 5 vs.San Diego SC B98 ELITE White0
 351366  Nobel Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Nomads SC - BU16 Vidrio 1 vs.Scripps United - BU162
 351368  Montgomery HS  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Aztecs Fc Academy 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351369  Valley ES  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B16 WESTERMAN 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU16 McGill0