Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Walter)031333333333312.5831.00 21  11  0 1
 A3 : Barca Cantera I- BU11330033330300211.7521.00 7  14  0 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC Blue103303100330171.4217.00 3  19  3 0
 A6 : Riptide - BU11 Black031030100133151.2515.00 -1  21  0 0
 A4 : CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz103300003000100.8310.00 -8  28  0 0
 A1 : FC Heat BU11 - White300000031003100.8310.00 -22  37  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355063  Cleator Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Riptide - BU11 Black 0 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU111
 355061  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 355062  Frances Ryan Park  04:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU11 - White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355064  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera I- BU11 2 vs.FC Heat BU11 - White0
 355066  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 1 vs.Riptide - BU11 Black2
 355065  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Walter) 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355067  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Riptide - BU11 Black 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)2
 355068  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU111
 355069  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4FC Heat BU11 - White 0 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz5

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355072  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5FC Heat BU11 - White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue5
 355070  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide - BU11 Black 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz3
 355071  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Walter) 3 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU111

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355073  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Riptide - BU11 Black 3 vs.FC Heat BU11 - White1
 355074  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera I- BU11 2 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz0
 355075  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Walter) 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355076  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz1
 355077  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Walter) 4 vs.FC Heat BU11 - White1
 355078  Cleator Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Riptide - BU11 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU112

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355079  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera I- BU11 7 vs.FC Heat BU11 - White1
 355081  NTC Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Riptide - BU11 Black 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 355080  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355083  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera I- BU11 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0
 355084  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz 1 vs.FC Heat BU11 - White3
 355082  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Walter) 2 vs.Riptide - BU11 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355086  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Barca Cantera I- BU11 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)2
 355085  Poinsettia Park  05:20 PM  2 A4 vs A6CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz 4 vs.Riptide - BU11 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355090  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)3
 355089  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz 0 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU112
 355088  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  4 A1 vs A6FC Heat BU11 - White 1 vs.Riptide - BU11 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355087  Terra Nova PK  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FC Blue 5 vs.FC Heat BU11 - White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355092  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU11 - White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)3
 355091  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 355093  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barca Cantera I- BU11 2 vs.Riptide - BU11 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355096  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 1 vs.Riptide - BU11 Black2
 355094  Frances Ryan Park  11:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat BU11 - White 1 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU110
 355095  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Walter) 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Diaz1