Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Scripps United - BU10 White330333333330302.5030.00 26  12  0 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson333330030303242.0024.00 9  21  0 0
 A4 : San Diego Soccer Institute303130033133231.9223.00 10  20  1 0
 A9 : Borussia Del Mar B04033303300131201.6720.00 6  19  0 0
 A6 : Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka003103333003191.5819.00 3  25  1 0
 A3 : CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp100033300301141.1714.00 -8  26  1 0
 A8 : Attack B04 Black300300003031131.0813.00 -10  38  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC BU10Premier III030030303000121.0012.00 -18  47  2 0
 A10 : Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez130003030100110.9211.00 -10  28  0 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - White00300000031180.678.00 -8  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360737  San Diegeuito Academy HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego Soccer Institute 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B041
 360740  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - BU10 White 7 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier III1
 360738  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A10CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez0
 360741  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka 1 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson2
 360739  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Attack B04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360742  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson 6 vs.Attack B04 Black0
 360746  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 360744  Jerabek Park  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - BU10 White 4 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp0
 360745  Carmel Creek ES  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B04 2 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360743  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier III 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360748  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp0
 360751  San Diegeuito Academy HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego Soccer Institute 2 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White1
 360750  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Attack B04 Black 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B047
 360747  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka 9 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier III0
 360749  Sage Canyon Park  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A10DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360752  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Attack B04 Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier III1
 360754  San Diegeuito Academy HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego Soccer Institute 4 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka4
 360755  StageCoach Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp 3 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson4
 360753  Jerabek Park  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A5Scripps United - BU10 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1
 360756  Carmel Creek ES  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Borussia Del Mar B04 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360760  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez 2 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier III4
 360759  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4Attack B04 Black 1 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute5
 360758  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 360757  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka 1 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White2
 360761  Carmel Creek ES  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B04 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360762  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC BU10Premier III 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp4
 360763  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson 1 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White6
 360766  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Attack B04 Black 4 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka5
 360765  Barnard ES  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B043
 360764  Cardiff ES  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360769  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A8Scripps United - BU10 White 4 vs.Attack B04 Black2
 360771  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A5Albion SC BU10Premier III 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 360768  Carmel Creek ES  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B04 3 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson1
 360767  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez1
 360770  StageCoach Community Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360775  San Diegeuito Academy HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Soccer Institute 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 360776  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp1
 360773  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson 5 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier III1
 360774  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez 2 vs.Attack B04 Black1
 360772  Carmel Creek ES  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B04 1 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360778  San Diegeuito Academy HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson0
 360777  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp 2 vs.Attack B04 Black3
 360781  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9Albion SC BU10Premier III 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B042
 360780  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 0 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360783  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp4
 360786  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson 4 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka1
 360784  Nativity Church  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Attack B04 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 360785  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier III 0 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White3
 360782  Carmel Creek ES  03:40 PM  2 A9 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B04 1 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360787  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Attack B04 Black 4 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson1
 360788  San Diegeuito Academy HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Soccer Institute 4 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier III0
 360789  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A1CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp 0 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White3
 360790  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B043
 360791  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360779  Stonebridge Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10Scripps United - BU10 White 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360794  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - BU10 Chiles/Suarez 1 vs.DMCV Sharks - BU10 - Nelson3
 360792  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier III 2 vs.Express - BU10 Silver - Zilka4
 360796  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Scripps United - BU10 White 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute3
 360793  StageCoach Community Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A5CUFC BU10 Dev - Sharp 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 360795  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B04 1 vs.Attack B04 Black1