Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU8 Flight 1 South
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academy
A2 : Albion SC South - BU8White
A3 : CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
A5 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite
A6 : Chula Vista FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347442  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academyvs.Albion SC South - BU8White
 347441  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite
 347443  Alga Norte  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Chula Vista FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347445  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - BU8Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 347444  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academyvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
 347446  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347447  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FCvs.Albion SC South - BU8White
 347448  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elitevs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
 347449  South Western College  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347450  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FCvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 347451  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - BU8Whitevs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
 347452  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academyvs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347454  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 347455  Salt Creek ES  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - BU8Whitevs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite
 347453  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FCvs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347456  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 347457  Salt Creek ES  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - BU8Whitevs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academy
 347458  Terra Nova PK  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FCvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347460  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Albion SC South - BU8White
 347459  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academy
 347461  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FCvs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347462  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Albion SC South - BU8Whitevs.Chula Vista FC
 347463  Alga Norte  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elite
 347464  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347466  Alga Norte  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC South - BU8White
 347465  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Chula Vista FC
 347467  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elitevs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 347468  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU08 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC
 347470  Del Sur ES  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Elitevs.Albion SC South - BU8White
 347469  South Western College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth