Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 AA-C
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : FC Heat BU14 - Black3333333333333393.0039.00 43  7  4 1
 A1 : Albion SC BU14Premier I0333330333333332.5433.00 35  8  2 0
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes3030333313133292.2329.00 19  17  3 0
 A11 : San Diego Soccer Institute3031333310033262.0026.00 25  15  0 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Genaro)3330330113303262.0026.00 4  28  2 0
 A9 : Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters0311101013133181.3818.00 6  27  6 1
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC0003103033030161.2316.00 6  21  6 0
 A6 : Matrix - SM B140303003100030131.0013.00 -17  50  6 1
 A4 : RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE3300030100000100.7710.00 -23  52  5 1
 A7 : San Diego SC B2000 Bronze001000103000380.628.00 -23  39  2 1
 A10 : Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham300300000000060.466.00 -36  63  0 0
 A13 : Albion SC BU14 Premier II000000010000010.081.00 -39  66  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377233  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Genaro) 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 377235  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham2
 377236  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  4 A8 vs A9FC Heat BU14 - Black 4 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters1
 377232  Winding Walk Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 6 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II1
 377231  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 2 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I1
 377234  Cerro De Las Posas PK  06:10 PM  1 A6 vs A11Matrix - SM B14 1 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute4

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377242  Maryland ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters 7 vs.Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham1
 377238  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes0
 377237  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Albion SC BU14Premier I 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 377240  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)4
 377241  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  6 A8 vs A11FC Heat BU14 - Black 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute2
 377239  Hollandia Park  06:10 PM  1 A6 vs A13Matrix - SM B14 4 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377248  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 0 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute5
 377247  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze2
 377244  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Genaro) 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 377245  Connors Park  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - SM B14 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes10
 377246  Frances Ryan Park  12:50 PM  6 A8 vs A13FC Heat BU14 - Black 10 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II0
 377243  Winding Walk Park  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I10

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377249  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Albion SC BU14Premier I 6 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)0
 377253  KINSELL  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A13Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 3 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II2
 377252  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A8 vs A2FC Heat BU14 - Black 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes1
 377250  Cerro De Las Posas PK  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix - SM B14 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE1
 377251  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 377254  Oak Crest MS  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377256  Canyonside  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)3
 377258  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 377257  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  6 A8 vs A4FC Heat BU14 - Black 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE0
 377259  Nobel Park  02:05 PM  1 A10 vs A2Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes2
 377255  Cerro De Las Posas PK  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - SM B14 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I6
 377260  Robb Field  04:30 PM  5 A11 vs A13San Diego Soccer Institute 9 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377261  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Albion SC BU14Premier I 9 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze0
 377264  Nobel Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE1F
 377265  Oak Crest MS  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A3San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC0
 377262  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat BU14 - Black 8 vs.Matrix - SM B140
 377263  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A5Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)2
 377266  Robb Field  05:15 PM  3 A13 vs A2Albion SC BU14 Premier II 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes6

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377268  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze2
 377269  Nobel Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 0 vs.Matrix - SM B144
 377271  Valley ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE0
 377270  Oak Crest MS  01:50 PM  2 A11 vs A5San Diego Soccer Institute 5 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)1
 377272  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A13 vs A3Albion SC BU14 Premier II 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC5
 377267  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  6 A8 vs A1FC Heat BU14 - Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377273  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A9Albion SC BU14Premier I 9 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters0
 377277  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A13 vs A5Albion SC BU14 Premier II 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)3
 377276  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix - SM B141
 377278  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 377274  Nobel Park  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black9
 377275  Oak Crest MS  02:20 PM  2 A11 vs A7San Diego Soccer Institute 5 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377282  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A13 vs A7Albion SC BU14 Premier II 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze2
 377283  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)2
 377284  Barnard ES  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE0
 377279  Nobel Park  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A1Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I5
 377280  Oak Crest MS  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters1
 377281  Cerro De Las Posas PK  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Matrix - SM B14 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black7

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377289  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Matrix - SM B140
 377288  Valley ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze1
 377285  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11Albion SC BU14Premier I 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1
 377287  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A13 vs A9Albion SC BU14 Premier II 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters2
 377290  Winding Walk Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Genaro)2
 377286  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10FC Heat BU14 - Black 5 vs.Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377296  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Genaro) 2 vs.Matrix - SM B140
 377293  Valley ES  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters0
 377294  Barnard ES  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377298  Valley ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A11Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 4 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute3
 377302  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - SM B14 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze0
 377297  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A13Albion SC BU14Premier I 3 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II0
 377301  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Genaro) 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black6
 377300  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters8
 377299  Barnard ES  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC 6 vs.Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377307  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix - SM B14 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU14- Peters8
 377303  Valley ES  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A13Poway Vaqueros - B14 Costes 4 vs.Albion SC BU14 Premier II0
 377305  Winding Walk Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE 1 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute5
 377304  Barnard ES  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I3
 377306  Montgomery Waller Park  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Genaro) 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham1
 377308  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black4

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377295  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU14 BLUE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377292  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A13 vs A11Albion SC BU14 Premier II 0 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute9
 377291  Robb Field  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A1Nomads SC - BU14 Burnham 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier I12