Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-A South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Albion SC South BU10White333333333313342.8334.00 41  12  1 0
 A1 : Aztecs Fc (Serafin)333013333331292.4229.00 16  24  2 0
 A10 : TFA - SD103333310313242.0024.00 15  26  1 0
 A9 : CSC San Diego 05 Wht33103030 330191.7320.73 2  22  0 0
 A8 : TFA Blue - SD031133010 03151.3616.36 -4  31  0 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - R Ferrer100303030030131.0813.00 -6  35  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD - C Padilla03030030 011111.0012.00 -6  34  1 0
 A7 : Barca Cantera I- BU1030000003   060.678.01 -16  32  1 0
 A2 : Atlante SD - J Munoz00310000 01 50.506.00 -13  42  0 0
 A6 : Xolos FC Academy000010000 0 10.101.20 -29  47  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383160  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD - R Ferrer 2 vs.TFA - SD2
 383163  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Xolos FC Academy 1 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU104
 383161  Salt Creek ES  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8Albion SC South BU10White 8 vs.TFA Blue - SD1
 383159  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A9Atlante SD - C Padilla 2 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht3
 383162  Montgomery HS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 5 vs.Atlante SD - J Munoz3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383167  Allied Gardens Rec Center  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A6CSC San Diego 05 Wht 4 vs.Xolos FC Academy0
 383166  Montgomery HS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 3 vs.Atlante SD - R Ferrer0
 383165  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Atlante SD - J Munoz 0 vs.Atlante SD - C Padilla2
 383168  Challenger MS  12:45 PM  2 A10 vs A5TFA - SD 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White8
 383164  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera I- BU10 0 vs.TFA Blue - SD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383169  Hilltop HS  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2Xolos FC Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD - J Munoz3
 383172  Challenger MS  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9TFA Blue - SD 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht1
 383171  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A10Barca Cantera I- BU10 1 vs.TFA - SD5
 383173  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD - C Padilla 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)3
 383170  Salt Creek ES  04:10 PM  2 A5 vs A3Albion SC South BU10White 8 vs.Atlante SD - R Ferrer1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383176  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Atlante SD - C Padilla 5 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 383175  Montgomery HS  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White6
 383174  Challenger MS  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A2TFA Blue - SD 3 vs.Atlante SD - J Munoz3
 383178  Allied Gardens Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10CSC San Diego 05 Wht 1 vs.TFA - SD2
 383177  Larsen Field  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - R Ferrer 5 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU101

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383183  Allied Gardens Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3CSC San Diego 05 Wht 2 vs.Atlante SD - R Ferrer1
 383179  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1Xolos FC Academy 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)3
 383181  Challenger MS  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4TFA Blue - SD 3 vs.Atlante SD - C Padilla1
 383182  Challenger MS  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A2TFA - SD 7 vs.Atlante SD - J Munoz1
 383180  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera I- BU10 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383184  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Atlante SD - J Munoz 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Ferrer5
 383186  Challenger MS  01:45 PM  2 A10 vs A4TFA - SD 5 vs.Atlante SD - C Padilla3
 383185  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera I- BU10 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)4
 383188  Challenger MS  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6TFA Blue - SD 4 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 383187  Salt Creek ES  04:10 PM  2 A5 vs A9Albion SC South BU10White 6 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383189  Hilltop HS  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A10Xolos FC Academy 0 vs.TFA - SD8
 383193  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Atlante SD - J Munoz 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White8
 383192  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - R Ferrer 1 vs.Atlante SD - C Padilla5
 383191  Montgomery HS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 7 vs.TFA Blue - SD1
 383190  Allied Gardens Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7CSC San Diego 05 Wht 2 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU101

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383196  Challenger MS  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8TFA - SD 2 vs.TFA Blue - SD2
 383197  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD - C Padilla 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White6
 383198  Hilltop HS  12:40 PM  4 A6 vs A3Xolos FC Academy 2 vs.Atlante SD - R Ferrer10
 383195  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  3 A7 vs A2Barca Cantera I- BU10 3 vs.Atlante SD - J Munoz2
 383194  Allied Gardens Rec Center  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1CSC San Diego 05 Wht 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383203  Cesar Chavez ParkClosed!  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Atlante SD - J Munoz   vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht 
 383201  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 4 vs.TFA - SD3
 383202  Salt Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Albion SC South BU10White 4 vs.Xolos FC Academy0
 383200  Larsen FieldClosed!  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Atlante SD - C Padilla   vs.Barca Cantera I- BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383204  Allied Gardens Rec Center  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A4CSC San Diego 05 Wht 5 vs.Atlante SD - C Padilla1
 383205  Challenger MS  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3TFA - SD 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Ferrer0
 383207  Cesar Chavez Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Atlante SD - J Munoz 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)3
 383206  Challenger MS  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A5TFA Blue - SD 0 vs.Albion SC South BU10White2
 383208  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Barca Cantera I- BU10   vs.Xolos FC Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383212  Hilltop HS  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9Xolos FC Academy 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht2
 383211  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - R Ferrer 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)2
 383209  Challenger MS  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A7TFA Blue - SD   vs.Barca Cantera I- BU10 
 383213  Salt Creek ES  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10Albion SC South BU10White 4 vs.TFA - SD4
 383210  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Atlante SD - C Padilla 5 vs.Atlante SD - J Munoz5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383199  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD - R Ferrer 4 vs.TFA Blue - SD2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383218  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 2 vs.Atlante SD - C Padilla2
 383216  Challenger MS  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7TFA - SD 6 vs.Barca Cantera I- BU100
 383215  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - R Ferrer 0 vs.Albion SC South BU10White3
 383214  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Atlante SD - J Munoz   vs.Xolos FC Academy 
 383217  Allied Gardens Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8CSC San Diego 05 Wht 2 vs.TFA Blue - SD3