Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Olympicos - Dominguez BU12333333333333363.0036.00 39  16  3 0
 A2 : Albion SC South BU12Premier330333330033272.2527.00 30  12  0 0
 A7 : Riptide BU12303330303303242.0024.00 6  26  1 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes030030333300181.5018.00 -1  38  2 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - L Estrada033300001300131.0813.00 -6  37  2 1
 A4 : Matrix - EC B1200000100100350.425.00 -30  72  0 0
 A5 : Matrix - LM B1200000100000010.080.92 -38  64  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356102  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - L Estrada 0 vs.Albion SC South BU12Premier3
 356101  Otay Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 10 vs.Matrix - LM B122
 356100  Hillsdale MS  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix - EC B12 0 vs.Riptide BU122

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356103  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Albion SC South BU12Premier 11 vs.Matrix - EC B120
 356105  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 1 vs.Atlante SD - L Estrada2
 356104  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 5 vs.Riptide BU122

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356108  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - L Estrada 10 vs.Matrix - EC B121
 356106  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 4 vs.Albion SC South BU12Premier2
 356107  Grossmont HS  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - LM B12 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356109  NTC Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Riptide BU12 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes2
 356111  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix - EC B12 0 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU126
 356110  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Atlante SD - L Estrada 5 vs.Matrix - LM B121

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356112  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion SC South BU12Premier 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes0
 356114  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 4 vs.Atlante SD - L Estrada2
 356113  Helix HS  03:25 PM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix - LM B12 0 vs.Riptide BU123

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356116  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 5 vs.Matrix - EC B121
 356115  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Riptide BU12 2 vs.Atlante SD - L Estrada1
 356117  Helix HS  04:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix - LM B12 0 vs.Albion SC South BU12Premier7

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356119  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU129
 356120  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix - EC B12 0 vs.Matrix - LM B120
 356118  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Albion SC South BU12Premier 4 vs.Riptide BU121

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356121  NTC Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Riptide BU12 7 vs.Matrix - EC B121
 356122  Helix HS  11:25 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - LM B12 0 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU126
 356123  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South BU12Premier 5 vs.Atlante SD - L Estrada0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356126  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - L Estrada 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes3
 356124  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix - EC B12 0 vs.Albion SC South BU12Premier11
 356125  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Riptide BU12 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU125

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356127  Robb Field  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6Albion SC South BU12Premier 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU123
 356128  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 4 vs.Matrix - LM B121
 356129  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix - EC B12 4 vs.Atlante SD - L Estrada4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356131  Helix HS  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix - LM B12 2 vs.Atlante SD - L Estrada5

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356133  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 3 vs.Albion SC South BU12Premier2
 356135  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - L Estrada 0 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU128
 356134  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide BU12 4 vs.Matrix - LM B121

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356136  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Atlante SD - L Estrada 1 vs.Riptide BU123
 356138  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC South BU12Premier 11 vs.Matrix - LM B121
 356137  Hillsdale MS  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix - EC B12 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356132  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 11 vs.Matrix - EC B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356139  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Riptide BU12 0 vs.Albion SC South BU12Premier4
 356140  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes2
 356141  Helix HS  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - LM B12 0 vs.Matrix - EC B126

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356130  South Western College  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 2 vs.Riptide BU124