Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Green South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Atlante SD - G Prado333333333333363.0036.00 34  18  2 0
 A7 : Barca Cantera II- BU9013333033333282.3328.00 23  12  1 0
 A11 : Nado - BU9331333300333282.3328.00 29  17  1 0
 A8 : Yalla Soccer Club - BU09301333333300252.0825.00 22  18  0 0
 A10 : Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA310033303133231.9223.00 15  20  0 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade033000333300181.5018.00 2  30  0 0
 A12 : Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red300033301131181.5018.00 0  28  0 0
 A1 : Riptide BU9 Blue333000000013131.0813.00 -14  38  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC BU9Premier II000000333001100.8310.00 -19  42  1 0
 A6 : Xolos FC Academy00333000000090.759.00 -17  42  0 0
 A2 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis03000000000030.253.00 -30  81  0 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA00000000000000.000.00 -45  80  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347227  Hilltop HS  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9Xolos FC Academy 2 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado5
 347230  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera II- BU9 1 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU094
 347229  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA6
 347232  Point Loma Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Riptide BU9 Blue 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis1
 347231  Rios Canyon ES  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA 0 vs.Nado - BU910
 347228  Robb Field  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A12Albion SC BU9Premier II 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347234  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A11 vs A6Nado - BU9 4 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 347238  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA 1 vs.Barca Cantera II- BU91
 347236  Chase Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Yalla Soccer Club - BU09 3 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado4
 347235  Point Loma Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Riptide BU9 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier II0
 347237  South Western College  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis 13 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347244  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade 5 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier II0
 347242  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Atlante SD - G Prado 6 vs.Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA1
 347241  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2Xolos FC Academy 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis0
 347240  Chase Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Yalla Soccer Club - BU09 2 vs.Nado - BU92
 347243  Monte Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A12Barca Cantera II- BU9 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red0
 347239  Rios Canyon ES  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA 1 vs.Riptide BU9 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347248  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA 2 vs.Nado - BU93
 347245  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC BU9Premier II 0 vs.Barca Cantera II- BU99
 347247  Chase Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Yalla Soccer Club - BU09 11 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis0
 347246  Point Loma Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Riptide BU9 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade3
 347250  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A12Atlante SD - G Prado 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red1
 347249  Hilltop HS  12:40 PM  4 A6 vs A4Xolos FC Academy 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347255  Hilltop HS  09:10 AM  4 A6 vs A1Xolos FC Academy 3 vs.Riptide BU9 Blue1
 347252  Chase Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Yalla Soccer Club - BU09 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA0
 347256  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera II- BU9 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade1
 347253  Hickman  03:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA 9 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis1
 347254  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A11 vs A12Nado - BU9 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347251  Larsen Field  09:30 AM  4 A9 vs A3Atlante SD - G Prado 6 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347262  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3Nado - BU9 6 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier II0
 347257  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera II- BU9 4 vs.Riptide BU9 Blue0
 347258  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade 1 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado2
 347261  Chase Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Yalla Soccer Club - BU09 6 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 347260  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A12 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 7 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis0
 347259  Rios Canyon ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347266  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade 2 vs.Nado - BU96
 347268  Point Loma Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A8Riptide BU9 Blue 1 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU094
 347263  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A7Atlante SD - G Prado 3 vs.Barca Cantera II- BU92
 347265  South Western College  11:40 AM  5 A2 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier II1F
 347264  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA 6 vs.Xolos FC Academy0
 347267  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347273  South Western College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade10
 347271  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A11 vs A7Nado - BU9 2 vs.Barca Cantera II- BU93
 347270  Hickman  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A8Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA 1 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU092
 347269  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A12 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 3 vs.Xolos FC Academy2
 347272  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A1Atlante SD - G Prado 7 vs.Riptide BU9 Blue0
 347274  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC BU9Premier II 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347275  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Barca Cantera II- BU9 1F vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis
Forfeited Game
0
 347276  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Riptide BU9 Blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA4
 347277  Hilltop HS  09:10 AM  4 A6 vs A3Xolos FC Academy 0 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier II3
 347280  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A9Nado - BU9 3 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado4
 347279  Rios Canyon ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade5

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347233  Los Coches Creek MS  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade3

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347281  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Riptide BU9 Blue 2 vs.Nado - BU98
 347286  South Western College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis 2 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado11
 347284  Sage Canyon Park  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade 3 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 347285  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA3
 347282  Rios Canyon ES  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA 0 vs.Barca Cantera II- BU910
 347283  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Albion SC BU9Premier II 0 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU095

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347288  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Albion SC BU9Premier II 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA2
 347287  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade 2 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU095
 347290  South Western College  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A11Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis 1 vs.Nado - BU914
 347289  Hilltop HS  10:20 AM  4 A6 vs A7Xolos FC Academy 1 vs.Barca Cantera II- BU94
 347292  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A12 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red 1 vs.Riptide BU9 Blue1
 347291  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA 0 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado6

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347278  Chase Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Yalla Soccer Club - BU09 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347297  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A11 vs A4Nado - BU9 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 VALDIVIA0
 347296  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera II- BU9 2 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU090
 347298  South Western College  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B09 - Luis 2 vs.Riptide BU9 Blue5
 347294  Robb Field  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A12Albion SC BU9Premier II 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 Red3
 347293  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A6Atlante SD - G Prado 6 vs.Xolos FC Academy2
 347295  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU9 BLACK-TARROJA 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Andrade1