Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 Green Central 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Scripps United - BU09 White333331331333322.6732.00 31  7  1 0
 A10 : FC Sol - B09- black333333303103282.3328.00 26  15  1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton303331333310262.1726.00 20  19  1 0
 A11 : PYSL Blast SC - White331031033133242.0024.00 16  23  0 0
 A7 : Borussia Del Mar B05301031303333231.9223.00 8  27  0 0
 A8 : CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn031333033030221.8322.00 4  25  0 0
 A12 : San Diego Fusion031303130003171.4217.00 7  15  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo000000333100100.8310.00 -17  41  0 0
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White030300100030100.8310.00 -16  32  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2005 Black00300000010370.587.00 -17  42  0 0
 A9 : Express - BU09 Silver Lee30000300010070.587.00 -22  45  1 0
 A2 : Attack B05 White00000000010010.080.92 -40  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353417  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 353416  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Black 1 vs.Express - BU09 Silver Lee3
 353420  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 353421  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - BU09 White 6 vs.Attack B05 White0
 353418  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:25 AM  3 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo 0 vs.FC Sol - B09- black5
 353419  Carmel Creek ES  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353422  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5San Diego Fusion 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353427  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7FC Sol - B09- black 9 vs.Borussia Del Mar B050
 353424  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - BU09 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton1
 353426  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B05 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White2
 353423  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 6 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black3
 353425  Alga Norte  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 2 vs.Express - BU09 Silver Lee0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353433  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton4
 353428  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 0 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White5
 353431  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Express - BU09 Silver Lee 0 vs.FC Sol - B09- black7
 353429  Alga Norte  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A11CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White4
 353430  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Black 4 vs.Attack B05 White0
 353432  Carmel Creek ES  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.San Diego Fusion1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353434  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar B050
 353437  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A11FC Sol - B09- black 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 353439  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A12Express - BU09 Silver Lee 1 vs.San Diego Fusion5
 353438  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Black 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White4
 353435  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A1 vs A5Scripps United - BU09 White 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo1
 353436  Alga Norte  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 5 vs.Attack B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353443  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  1 A11 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 353440  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A3Express - BU09 Silver Lee 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton9
 353442  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A2FC Sol - B09- black 8 vs.Attack B05 White0
 353441  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White0
 353444  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Black 0 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White6
 353445  Carmel Creek ES  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B05 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353448  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 1 vs.FC Sol - B09- black4
 353447  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo 1 vs.Express - BU09 Silver Lee2
 353450  Alga Norte  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black3
 353451  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  1 A11 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton2
 353446  Carmel Creek ES  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353449  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego Fusion 4 vs.Attack B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353456  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego Fusion 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White1
 353452  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7Express - BU09 Silver Lee 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B053
 353457  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A8Scripps United - BU09 White 3 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn0
 353454  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B05 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton5
 353453  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  2 A10 vs A6FC Sol - B09- black 6 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 353455  Meadowbrook MS  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A11Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353463  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White0
 353459  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A8FC Sol - B09- black 2 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn4
 353460  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051
 353458  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6San Diego Fusion 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 353461  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Express - BU09 Silver Lee 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White4
 353462  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B05 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo7

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353466  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton2
 353468  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo4
 353469  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  1 A11 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - White 8 vs.Express - BU09 Silver Lee2
 353464  Carmel Creek ES  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B05 7 vs.Attack B05 White2
 353467  Alga Norte  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A12CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 1 vs.San Diego Fusion0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353472  Sage Canyon Park  08:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton 6 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn3
 353473  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 353470  Jerabek Park  12:20 PM  3 A1 vs A11Scripps United - BU09 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1
 353474  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego Fusion 0 vs.FC Sol - B09- black2
 353471  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B052
 353475  Nativity Church  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Attack B05 White 1 vs.Express - BU09 Silver Lee1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353481  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1San Diego Fusion 0 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White2
 353477  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton 3 vs.FC Sol - B09- black3
 353478  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Black 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B056
 353480  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White 1 vs.Express - BU09 Silver Lee0
 353479  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A11Attack B05 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White8
 353476  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:40 PM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn2

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353465  Stonebridge Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Scripps United - BU09 White 2 vs.FC Sol - B09- black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353484  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A5FC Sol - B09- black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Castillo1
 353485  Alga Norte  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7CUFC BU9 Dev - Flynn 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B054
 353482  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A6Express - BU09 Silver Lee 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black3
 353486  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 White0
 353483  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3San Diego Fusion 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Garton1
 353487  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B05 White 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White5