Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Matrix - EC B11 White331333333333342.8334.00 29  12  1 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak333330303333302.5030.00 24  11  3 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE031333133033262.1726.00 12  23  3 0
 A5 : Matrix - LM B11 White330101113000131.0813.00 -6  25  0 0
 A6 : Matrix - LM B11 Blue030103113000121.0012.00 -12  27  1 0
 A8 : Nado - BU11G10010003003080.678.00 -13  34  0 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Guzman BU1110001010300 60.556.55 -19  41  2 1
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)00011100000 30.273.27 -15  30  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355306  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Olympicos - Guzman BU11 1 vs.Nado - BU11G1
 355307  Tierra Del Sol MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak9
 355305  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix - EC B11 White 1F vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355309  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Nado - BU11G 2 vs.Matrix - LM B11 White3
 355311  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix - EC B11 White 3 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU112
 355310  Grossmont HS  12:25 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - LM B11 Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak2
 355312  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355316  Tierra Del Sol MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE 2 vs.Matrix - EC B11 White2
 355313  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak 1 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 355314  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - LM B11 White 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU111
 355315  Helix HS  12:25 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix - LM B11 Blue 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355319  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Nado - BU11G 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)1
 355317  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix - LM B11 White 3 vs.Matrix - EC B11 White5
 355320  Helix HS  10:25 AM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix - LM B11 Blue 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE3
 355318  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak 6 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU110

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355308  Helix HS  11:35 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - LM B11 White 1 vs.Matrix - LM B11 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355322  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak 1 vs.Matrix - LM B11 White0
 355323  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Nado - BU11G 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE5
 355321  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU112
 355324  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A6Matrix - EC B11 White 5 vs.Matrix - LM B11 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355326  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak 1 vs.Matrix - EC B11 White4
 355325  Helix HS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix - LM B11 White 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)3
 355328  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Guzman BU11 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE6
 355327  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Nado - BU11G 0 vs.Matrix - LM B11 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355330  Tierra Del Sol MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE 1 vs.Matrix - LM B11 White1
 355332  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak3
 355331  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix - LM B11 Blue 0 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU110
 355329  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix - EC B11 White 8 vs.Nado - BU11G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355333  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 0 vs.Matrix - EC B11 White7
 355334  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Nado - BU11G 5 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU111
 355336  Helix HS  09:55 AM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix - LM B11 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - LM B11 White0
 355335  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355340  Tierra Del Sol MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)1
 355337  Helix HS  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - LM B11 White 3 vs.Nado - BU11G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355344  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix - EC B11 White 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE0
 355343  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 1 vs.Matrix - LM B11 Blue2
 355342  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Guzman BU11 4 vs.Matrix - LM B11 White1
 355341  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Nado - BU11G 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak5

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355348  Tierra Del Sol MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE 4 vs.Matrix - LM B11 Blue0
 355347  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 0 vs.Nado - BU11G4
 355345  Hillsdale MS  09:55 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix - EC B11 White 2 vs.Matrix - LM B11 White1
 355346  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Olympicos - Guzman BU11 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak4

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355339  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Guzman BU11 0 vs.Matrix - EC B11 White11
 355338  Helix HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak 5 vs.Matrix - LM B11 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355351  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B11 MOORE 3 vs.Nado - BU11G0
 355349  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Olympicos - Guzman BU11   vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 
 355350  Helix HS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - LM B11 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita- Gominiak3
 355352  Helix HS  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - LM B11 Blue 1 vs.Matrix - EC B11 White3