Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz133333333333342.8334.00 25  10  0 0
 A8 : PYSL Blast SC - Blue333333333303332.7533.00 33  6  1 0
 A3 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red330333033033272.2527.00 12  17  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier333301030333252.0825.00 22  13  2 0
 A12 : Matrix - SE B9003333330330242.0024.00 22  12  2 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu330330 0003 151.5018.00 1  22  0 0
 A11 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte100100033303141.1714.00 -13  29  0 0
 A10 : FC Sol - B09- gold131113 0 000101.0012.00 -4  19  1 0
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson00100000303 70.647.64 -13  18  2 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2005 Silver00000030030060.506.00 -28  51  0 0
 A4 : Temecula United - B05T10300000000040.334.00 -31  48  1 0
 A1 : Americans - B0900000300 00030.273.27 -26  58  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353571  E.L Pete Peterson Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Americans - B09 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier6
 353566  Mance Buchanon Park  09:10 AM  A A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson0
 353567  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3N A3 vs A12Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red 1 vs.Matrix - SE B90
 353569  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Silver 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 353570  Paloma del Sol PK  12:10 PM  3 A4 vs A11Temecula United - B05T 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte0
 353568  Alga Norte  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz 2 vs.FC Sol - B09- gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353574  Winchester PK  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Americans - B09 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red4
 353573  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu3
 353575  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson0
 353577  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A7FC Sol - B09- gold 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver0
 353572  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Matrix - SE B9 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz3
 353576  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 3 vs.Temecula United - B05T0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353583  Alga Norte  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red1
 353581  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson 1 vs.FC Sol - B09- gold1
 353580  Mance Buchanon Park  10:20 AM  A A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier3
 353579  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte0
 353582  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC B2005 Silver 0 vs.Matrix - SE B96
 353578  Paloma del Sol PK  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Temecula United - B05T 2 vs.Americans - B091

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353625  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353587  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11FC Sol - B09- gold 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte1
 353585  E.L Pete Peterson Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Americans - B09 3 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz10
 353588  Mance Buchanon Park  09:10 AM  A A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 6 vs.Temecula United - B05T1
 353589  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A12Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson 0 vs.Matrix - SE B95
 353586  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Blue 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier0
 353584  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3S A3 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353593  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte 1 vs.Matrix - SE B94
 353592  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2FC Sol - B09- gold 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier1
 353591  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Blue 8 vs.Temecula United - B05T1
 353594  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  A A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 4 vs.Americans - B091
 353590  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:40 PM  3 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red2
 353595  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Silver 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz7

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353601  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red5
 353600  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Blue 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu1
 353598  Paloma del Sol PK  12:40 PM  3 A4 vs A10Temecula United - B05T 1 vs.FC Sol - B09- gold4
 353599  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Matrix - SE B9 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier1
 353596  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Silver 4 vs.Americans - B095
 353597  Alga Norte  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A9CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353607  Winchester PK  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Americans - B09 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue9
 353603  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A6FC Sol - B09- gold   vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 
 353606  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4Matrix - SE B9 8 vs.Temecula United - B05T1
 353602  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver2
 353604  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red0
 353605  Alga Norte  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353612  Del Sur ES  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 1 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz2
 353611  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson 1 vs.Americans - B090
 353610  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A11 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1
 353613  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  3N A3 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red 5 vs.Temecula United - B05T1
 353608  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Matrix - SE B9 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu0
 353609  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  2 A10 vs A8FC Sol - B09- gold 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353615  Winchester PKClosed!  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Americans - B09   vs.FC Sol - B09- gold 
 353619  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson0
 353618  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Temecula United - B05T 1 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz5
 353617  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.Matrix - SE B91
 353614  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Silver 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier6
 353616  Mance Buchanon ParkClosed!  03:50 PM  5 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353620  Winchester PK  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A11Americans - B09 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte4
 353622  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  3N A3 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue2
 353624  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  11:45 AM  1 A12 vs A10Matrix - SE B9 4 vs.FC Sol - B09- gold1
 353621  Paloma del Sol PK  12:20 PM  3 A4 vs A7Temecula United - B05T 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver3
 353623  Alga Norte  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353626  Alga Norte  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue0
 353627  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  3N A3 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red 3 vs.FC Sol - B09- gold2
 353629  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A11Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte0
 353631  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A1Matrix - SE B9 9 vs.Americans - B091
 353628  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  A A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1
 353630  Paloma del Sol PK  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Temecula United - B05T 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353634  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5FC Sol - B09- gold 1 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Buchholtz2
 353637  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 5 vs.Americans - B090
 353635  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Blue 7 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver0
 353636  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU9 - Duarte 4 vs.Temecula United - B05T0
 353633  San Elijo PK Upper Softball Field  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3Matrix - SE B9 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Red1
 353632  Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed!  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B09 Johnson   vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05(Bu9)Blu