Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU15 Flight 2 North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Attack B99 Green3333331331262.6026.00 20  6  12 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk3031313331212.1021.00 10  8  7 2
 A8 : Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon3031113333212.1021.00 10  12  8 0
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson0113330030141.4014.00 -4  12  3 0
 A5 : Matrix - Elite B15 SM3030011303141.4014.00 1  17  10 0
 A1 : CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas010310000380.808.00 -7  19  3 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange010000300040.404.00 -10  21  4 1
 A6 : Scripps United - BU15010011000030.303.00 -20  34  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351051  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk2
 351053  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Attack B99 Green 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson0
 351054  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - Elite B15 SM 7 vs.Scripps United - BU151
 351052  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351069  KINSELL  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon 0 vs.Attack B99 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351058  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2Attack B99 Green 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk1
 351055  Nobel Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon 5 vs.Matrix - Elite B15 SM1
 351057  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1
 351056  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Scripps United - BU15 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351062  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Attack B99 Green 3 vs.CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas0
 351060  Connors Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - Elite B15 SM 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1
 351061  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Scripps United - BU15 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk2
 351059  Meadowbrook MS  12:20 PM  3 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351066  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - BU15 0 vs.Attack B99 Green5
 351064  Valley ES  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange0
 351063  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:49 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - Elite B15 SM 1 vs.CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas3
 351065  Nobel Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351067  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1
 351070  Pacific Ridge School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas 2 vs.Scripps United - BU152
 351068  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:25 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - Elite B15 SM 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351074  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 0 vs.Attack B99 Green2
 351073  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  1 A6 vs A8Scripps United - BU15 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon3
 351072  Meadowbrook MS  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson 1 vs.CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas0
 351071  Mance Buchanon Park  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk 0 vs.Matrix - Elite B15 SM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351077  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 5 vs.Scripps United - BU151
 351075  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon2
 351076  RSF Sports Field  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Attack B99 Green 1 vs.Matrix - Elite B15 SM1
 351078  Mance Buchanon Park  07:45 PM  2 A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351080  Nobel Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange0
 351082  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:55 PM  1 A6 vs A5Scripps United - BU15 1 vs.Matrix - Elite B15 SM3
 351081  Valley ES  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson 1 vs.Attack B99 Green3
 351079  Mance Buchanon Park  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk 2 vs.CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351083  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - Elite B15 SM 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon3
 351084  Meadowbrook MS  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson 1 vs.Scripps United - BU150

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351088  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Matrix - Elite B15 SM2
 351089  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 lg A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk 6 vs.Scripps United - BU151
 351087  Nobel Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7Nomads SC - BU15 Fonbon 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - BU15 Johnson0
 351090  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas 2 vs.Attack B99 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351086  RSF Sports Field  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Attack B99 Green 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B99(BU15)Blk1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351085  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 0 vs.CUFC BU15 Premier - Barajas3