Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Matrix - EC B13333333330333332.7533.00 25  10  9 0
 A8 : Chula Vista FC Blue103333033333282.3328.00 19  17  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC BU13Premier I330033333303272.2527.00 13  10  7 0
 A4 : Xolos FC Academy333300031030191.5819.00 7  16  2 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White100313300003141.1714.00 -7  30  0 0
 A7 : OVC - BU13 (Harns)010000303030100.8310.00 -10  24  0 0
 A2 : Nado - BU13G00301000100050.425.00 -21  30  6 0
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia01000000030040.334.00 -26  49  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356703  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue4
 356704  Hilltop HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Xolos FC Academy 4 vs.OVC - BU13 (Harns)3
 356702  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU13Premier I 3 vs.Nado - BU13G1
 356705  Hillsdale MS  12:55 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - EC B13 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356706  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.Matrix - EC B134
 356709  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Nado - BU13G 2 vs.Xolos FC Academy4
 356708  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Albion SC BU13Premier I 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White1
 356707  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia 3 vs.OVC - BU13 (Harns)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356713  Hilltop HS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Xolos FC Academy 1 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I0
 356710  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8OVC - BU13 (Harns) 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 356712  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia 1 vs.Nado - BU13G2
 356711  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - EC B13 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356716  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 6 vs.Nado - BU13G1
 356715  Helix HS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3OVC - BU13 (Harns) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White1
 356714  Hillsdale MS  10:25 AM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - EC B13 2 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I0
 356717  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia 2 vs.Xolos FC Academy6

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356720  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 356721  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A6Albion SC BU13Premier I 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia2
 356719  Meridian ES  11:05 AM  1 A7 vs A5OVC - BU13 (Harns) 0 vs.Matrix - EC B132
 356718  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Nado - BU13G 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356724  Terra Nova PK  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia1
 356722  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix - EC B13 3 vs.Nado - BU13G0
 356725  South Western College  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White 2 vs.Xolos FC Academy1
 356723  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1OVC - BU13 (Harns) 0 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356726  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Albion SC BU13Premier I 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0
 356727  Hilltop HS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Xolos FC Academy 0 vs.Matrix - EC B131
 356729  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nado - BU13G 0 vs.OVC - BU13 (Harns)3
 356728  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White10

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356733  Hillsdale MS  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia 0 vs.Matrix - EC B132

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356731  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White0
 356732  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4OVC - BU13 (Harns) 0 vs.Xolos FC Academy3
 356730  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Nado - BU13G 0 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356735  Helix HS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6OVC - BU13 (Harns) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia2
 356734  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - EC B13 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue4
 356737  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Xolos FC Academy 0 vs.Nado - BU13G0
 356736  South Western College  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356741  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Albion SC BU13Premier I 1 vs.Xolos FC Academy0
 356740  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Nado - BU13G 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia1
 356738  Terra Nova PK  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.OVC - BU13 (Harns)0
 356739  South Western College  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White 0 vs.Matrix - EC B136

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356743  South Western College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White 0 vs.OVC - BU13 (Harns)1
 356744  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Nado - BU13G 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 356742  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Albion SC BU13Premier I 1 vs.Matrix - EC B133
 356745  Hilltop HS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Xolos FC Academy 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356746  South Western College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B13 White 3 vs.Nado - BU13G0
 356748  Hilltop HS  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A8Xolos FC Academy 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 356747  Hillsdale MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - EC B13 3 vs.OVC - BU13 (Harns)0
 356749  Harvest Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Plasencia 0 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I3