Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey333333133331322.6732.00 25  15  0 0
 A3 : Temecula United - B02H330330130333252.0825.00 21  12  0 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman003303333301221.8322.00 18  20  2 0
 A5 : CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath033033103033221.8322.00 2  24  0 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - U12B White330300303030181.5018.00 1  26  4 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Blue300033130001141.1714.00 -5  23  1 0
 A7 : Hurricanes -Monzon- B1200300000030060.506.00 -27  58  0 0
 A8 : PSL Select BU1200000000000110.080.92 -35  71  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367260  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey8
 367258  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A8Temecula United - B02H 9 vs.PSL Select BU120
 367259  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Blue 3 vs.Hurricanes -Monzon- B120
 367257  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367262  Sage Canyon Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey 7 vs.Hurricanes -Monzon- B120
 367264  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue0
 367263  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman 1 vs.Temecula United - B02H2
 367261  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5PSL Select BU12 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367266  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath 2 vs.Temecula United - B02H1
 367265  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hurricanes -Monzon- B12 13 vs.PSL Select BU121
 367267  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White1
 367268  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367270  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Hurricanes -Monzon- B12 0 vs.Temecula United - B02H7
 367272  Solana Ranch ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1
 367269  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A1CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman4
 367271  Robb Field  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2PSL Select BU12 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367276  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey4
 367274  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hurricanes -Monzon- B12 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath4
 367273  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 0 vs.Temecula United - B02H6
 367275  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4PSL Select BU12 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367280  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Temecula United - B02H 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue2
 367277  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White0
 367278  Valley Center HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hurricanes -Monzon- B12 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman6
 367279  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6PSL Select BU12
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367284  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 7 vs.Hurricanes -Monzon- B122
 367281  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman 12 vs.PSL Select BU122
 367282  Crown Point ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath1
 367283  Solana Ranch ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey 1 vs.Temecula United - B02H1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367285  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman3
 367288  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath1
 367287  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Hurricanes -Monzon- B12 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 367286  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3PSL Select BU12 0 vs.Temecula United - B02H6

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367290  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Hurricanes -Monzon- B12 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey8
 367289  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath 1F vs.PSL Select BU12
Forfeited Game
0
 367292  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White1
 367291  Paloma del Sol PK  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Temecula United - B02H 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman3

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367294  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:50 AM  3 A3 vs A5Temecula United - B02H 5 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath1
 367296  Crown Point ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman3
 367295  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey5
 367293  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7PSL Select BU12 2 vs.Hurricanes -Monzon- B127

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367297  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath2
 367299  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U12B White 7 vs.PSL Select BU121
 367298  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7Temecula United - B02H 6 vs.Hurricanes -Monzon- B122
 367300  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367302  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7CUFC BU12 Dev - Rath 3 vs.Hurricanes -Monzon- B120
 367303  Barnard ES  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.PSL Select BU121
 367304  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU12 - Mickey 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B12 Hoffman3
 367301  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A2Temecula United - B02H 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U12B White0