Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 Green South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Atlante SD - X Angulo330333333333332.7533.00 43  9  0 0
 A11 : Barca Cantera III- BU9303333303333302.5030.00 23  16  2 0
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - BU09 White303000333333242.0024.00 13  36  0 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca000333330033211.7521.00 7  30  2 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue331300030130171.4217.00 6  35  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC South BU9Premier300011330130151.2515.00 -3  32  1 0
 A6 : Aztecs Fc (leal)013031301300151.2515.00 -8  28  0 0
 A1 : Matrix - TS B9303103003000131.0813.00 -5  30  0 1
 A4 : Chula Vista FC Blue030313003000131.0813.00 -13  41  0 0
 A10 : RANGERS SC - BU09 White00300000000360.506.00 -32  58  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC BU9Premier I03000000000030.253.00 -31  54  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353705  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.Barca Cantera III- BU96
 353707  Montgomery HS  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A9Aztecs Fc (leal) 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo6
 353709  South Western College  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue 6 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 White1
 353706  Farb MS  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix - TS B9 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca0
 353708  Robb Field  05:30 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU9Premier I 1 vs.Albion SC South BU9Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353710  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Albion SC South BU9Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo8
 353713  Heritage Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU09 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier I3
 353711  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A6Barca Cantera III- BU9 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (leal)0
 353712  Sage Canyon Park  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 353714  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU09 White 2 vs.Matrix - TS B91

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353715  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11Albion SC South BU9Premier 1 vs.Barca Cantera III- BU92
 353719  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix - TS B9 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0
 353716  South Western College  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 White3
 353718  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Atlante SD - X Angulo
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 White1F
 353717  Montgomery HS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc (leal) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353724  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (leal)0
 353722  Heritage Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11RANGERS SC - BU09 White 1 vs.Barca Cantera III- BU96
 353723  South Western College  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue 2 vs.Matrix - TS B92
 353721  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC BU9Premier I 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 White4
 353720  Ashley Falls Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 2 vs.Albion SC South BU9Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353725  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU9Premier I 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue4
 353728  Cottonwood Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU09 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca7
 353726  Montgomery HS  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc (leal) 2 vs.Matrix - TS B90
 353729  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A3Atlante SD - X Angulo 14 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 White3
 353727  Salt Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Albion SC South BU9Premier 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353734  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU09 White 3 vs.Barca Cantera III- BU95
 353730  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A10Chula Vista FC Blue 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 White1
 353733  Salt Creek ES  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A6Albion SC South BU9Premier 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (leal)2
 353732  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Atlante SD - X Angulo 11 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue2
 353731  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU9Premier I 0 vs.Matrix - TS B91

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353737  Cottonwood Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU09 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (leal)5
 353735  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  3 A11 vs A5Barca Cantera III- BU9 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue0
 353738  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU09 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca4
 353736  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7Atlante SD - X Angulo 12 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier I0
 353739  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix - TS B9 1 vs.Albion SC South BU9Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353743  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU09 White 0 vs.Albion SC South BU9Premier2
 353741  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue1
 353744  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU09 White 8 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 353742  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A9Matrix - TS B9 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo5
 353740  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7Barca Cantera III- BU9 9 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353748  Montgomery HS  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc (leal) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 White4
 353747  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A11 vs A9Barca Cantera III- BU9 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo5
 353745  Farb MS  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix - TS B9 9 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 White2
 353749  South Western College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue 6 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 353746  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU9Premier I 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca4

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353750  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A11 vs A1Barca Cantera III- BU9 1 vs.Matrix - TS B90
 353754  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC Blue 4 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier I0
 353751  Ashley Falls Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo8
 353753  Salt Creek ES  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A3Albion SC South BU9Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 White5
 353752  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (leal)0F

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353757  Montgomery HS  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc (leal) 2 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier I1
 353755  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A11DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 2 vs.Barca Cantera III- BU95
 353759  South Western College  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC South BU9Premier1
 353758  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU09 White 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353764  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU09 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue9
 353761  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca 10 vs.Matrix - TS B92
 353763  Salt Creek ES  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC South BU9Premier 5 vs.Albion SC BU9Premier I0
 353760  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A11 vs A4Barca Cantera III- BU9 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 353762  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6Atlante SD - X Angulo 8 vs.Aztecs Fc (leal)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353769  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix - TS B9 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU09 White4
 353768  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A10Albion SC BU9Premier I 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 White2
 353766  Montgomery HS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A11Aztecs Fc (leal) 0 vs.Barca Cantera III- BU95
 353765  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A8Atlante SD - X Angulo 9 vs.Albion SC South BU9Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353756  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo8

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353770  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU09 White 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Blue3
 353767  Terra Nova PK  12:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Cuenca5