Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU17 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy0131330333202.0020.00 13  17  10 2
 A1 : Chula Vista FC0313013333181.8018.00 8  16  13 4
 A6 : Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters3303113013161.6016.00 8  17  16 3
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold3030303303161.6016.00 3  13  18 3
 A8 : Temecula United Academy - B97P3133000030131.3013.00 -5  26  11 2
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk1310130030101.0010.00 -1  14  14 3
 A3 : Matrix - Elite B17 SM000133310090.909.00 -8  28  15 3
 A7 : CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison100000000010.101.00 -18  35  10 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350847  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold3
 350850  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters3
 350848  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix - Elite B17 SM 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P4
 350849  Mance Buchanon Park  05:40 PM  2 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk 2 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350852  Vista Community Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters 4 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison3
 350853  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Matrix - Elite B17 SM1
 350851  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Temecula United Academy - B97P 2 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy2
 350854  Mance Buchanon Park  06:35 PM  2 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350886  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk2
 350883  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A8 vs A7Temecula United Academy - B97P 4 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison3
 350884  Hollandia Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix - Elite B17 SM 0 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350857  Vista Community Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold3
 350855  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  3 A7 vs A8CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P3
 350858  Mance Buchanon Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk 1 vs.Chula Vista FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350856  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 4 vs.Matrix - Elite B17 SM4
 350885  South Western College  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 1 vs.Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350861  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A8 vs A2Temecula United Academy - B97P 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold2
 350859  Alliant Univ  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 350860  Aviara Park  04:50 PM  3 A7 vs A3CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison 1 vs.Matrix - Elite B17 SM3
 350862  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350863  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 1 vs.Matrix - Elite B17 SM2
 350865  Paloma del Sol PK  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Temecula United Academy - B97P 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk3
 350866  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters2
 350864  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 9 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350867  South Western College  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350869  Vista Community Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters 4 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P0
 350868  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison 1 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 350870  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix - Elite B17 SM 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350878  Vista Community Sports Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350872  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy3
 350874  All Seasons  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 2 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison0
 350871  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC 5 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P2
 350873  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Matrix - Elite B17 SM 2 vs.Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350875  All Seasons  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 1 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 350876  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A3Temecula United Academy - B97P 5 vs.Matrix - Elite B17 SM0
 350877  Aviara Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350880  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  3 A7 vs A6CUFC BU17 Premier - Davison 0 vs.Vista Storm SC BU17 Academy- Peters4
 350881  Connors Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix - Elite B17 SM 1 vs.Chula Vista FC6
 350882  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  04:05 PM  3 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B97(BU17)Blk 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold2

Bracket - Thursday, November 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350879  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P2