Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.303333031333282.3328.00 18  17  4 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - U14B330313313313272.2527.00 29  7  2 0
 A1 : Temecula United - B00T333033333003272.2527.00 22  16  5 0
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)331313031331252.0825.00 23  5  6 0
 A7 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite031100313000121.0012.00 -11  37  3 3
 A3 : San Diego SC B2000 Silver000130000033100.8310.00 -19  35  4 0
 A2 : CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa00300000030060.506.00 -32  58  1 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu00000030000030.253.00 -30  48  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383344  Fallbrook HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu1
 383343  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U14B 6 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite2
 383341  Paloma del Sol PK  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B00T 5 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa0
 383342  Black Mountain Ranch  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Silver 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383345  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS) 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 383346  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite6
 383347  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Temecula United - B00T 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver2
 383348  Aviara Oaks MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14B11

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383352  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U14B 0 vs.Temecula United - B00T2
 383350  Ingold Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver1
 383351  Mance Buchanon Park  03:25 PM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu 0 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa2
 383349  Monterey Ridge ES  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383353  Fallbrook HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Temecula United - B00T2
 383355  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS) 4 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa0
 383356  Mance Buchanon Park  08:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14B7
 383354  Willow Grove Elem  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383358  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 383357  Aviara Oaks MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver5
 383359  Luz Duran Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS) 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14B0
 383360  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:20 PM  3 A1 vs A6Temecula United - B00T 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383363  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS) 8 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu0
 383364  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Silver 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14B4
 383362  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite 2 vs.Temecula United - B00T6
 383361  Ingold Sports Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 10 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383366  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U14B 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 383368  Poinsettia Park  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite4
 383365  Paloma del Sol PK  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Temecula United - B00T 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)1
 383367  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383370  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS) 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver0
 383369  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa 0 vs.Temecula United - B00T3
 383371  Monterey Ridge ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14B2
 383372  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.6

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383376  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U14B 5 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa0
 383375  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2000 Silver 1 vs.Temecula United - B00T5
 383373  Fallbrook HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)0
 383374  Monterey Ridge ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383377  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS) 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite0
 383378  Black Mountain Ranch  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2000 Silver 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.5
 383379  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu1
 383380  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Temecula United - B00T 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383381  Paloma del Sol PK  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Temecula United - B00T 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 383383  Aviara Oaks MS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)8

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383387  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U14B 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 (CHIVAS)0
 383388  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  4 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu 0 vs.Temecula United - B00T4
 383386  Ingold Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 9 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite1
 383385  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 Silver 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Hinojosa0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383384  Hollandia Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U14B 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B00(Bu14)Blu0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383382  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Silver 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Elite4