Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green313133333330292.4229.00 20  16  2 0
 A7 : Vista Storm SC- BU11330330301333252.0825.00 6  18  1 0
 A6 : San Diego Football Academy-B03013133311333252.0825.00 15  15  2 0
 A3 : Temecula United - B03M033030033303211.7521.00 2  13  4 0
 A1 : San Diego SC B2003 White330003313000161.3316.00 -7  34  4 0
 A9 : Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11010333030030161.3316.00 1  29  1 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton300030110030110.9211.00 -4  23  2 0
 A8 : FC Heat BU11 - Black00310000300180.678.00 -10  26  2 0
 A2 : CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison01010000000130.253.00 -23  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355224  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU112
 355226  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton 2 vs.FC Heat BU11 - Black1
 355225  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 White 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison2
 355223  Mesa Verde MS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego Football Academy-B03 2 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU114

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355230  Mt Carmel High School  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego Football Academy-B03 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU112
 355227  Maryland ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Vista Storm SC- BU11 2 vs.FC Heat BU11 - Black0
 355229  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green2
 355228  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A1Temecula United - B03M 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355232  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A9FC Heat BU11 - Black 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU113
 355231  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton 0 vs.Temecula United - B03M1
 355234  Mesa Verde MS  12:25 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego Football Academy-B03 5 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison0
 355233  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 White 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green6

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355235  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B032
 355236  Maryland ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm SC- BU11 0 vs.Temecula United - B03M2
 355238  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A2FC Heat BU11 - Black 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355240  Mesa Verde MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-B03 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White1
 355239  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4FC Heat BU11 - Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green3
 355241  Luz Duran Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11 1 vs.Temecula United - B03M0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355245  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6FC Heat BU11 - Black 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B032
 355244  Vista Community Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC- BU11 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White0
 355243  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison 1 vs.Temecula United - B03M2
 355246  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355242  Vista Community Sports Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC- BU11 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355250  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton 6 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison1
 355247  Luz Duran Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11 6 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU111
 355248  Mt Carmel High School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 White 3 vs.FC Heat BU11 - Black2
 355249  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Temecula United - B03M 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355254  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 White 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU111
 355253  Mesa Verde MS  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-B03 2 vs.Temecula United - B03M0
 355251  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton1
 355252  Vista Community Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC- BU11 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355255  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU114
 355256  Paloma del Sol PK  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Temecula United - B03M 2 vs.FC Heat BU11 - Black0
 355257  Solana Ranch ES  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B031
 355258  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green 4 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU111

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355237  Westview HS  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355262  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5FC Heat BU11 - Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton0
 355260  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green3
 355261  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White4
 355259  Vista Community Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC- BU11 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B031

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355266  Luz Duran Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B033
 355263  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  5 A8 vs A7FC Heat BU11 - Black 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU112

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355270  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-B036
 355269  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White2
 355268  Luz Duran Park  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU11 4 vs.FC Heat BU11 - Black2
 355267  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Temecula United - B03M 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355265  Walnut Grove  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison0
 355264  Black Mountain MS  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B03M3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355271  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-B03 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B Green1
 355274  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8CUFC BU11 Dev - Davison 0 vs.FC Heat BU11 - Black0
 355273  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton 8 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White2
 355272  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Temecula United - B03M 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU112

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355276  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU11 - Penton 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU114
 355275  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A3 vs A9Temecula United - B03M 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Mexico) BU111