Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : San Diego SC B2002 White333131331333302.5030.00 20  10  3 0
 A2 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.033130333333282.3328.00 29  9  0 0
 A3 : Vista Storm SC- BU12303303301333252.0825.00 17  8  3 0
 A6 : Matrix - SE B12100031330330171.4217.00 0  15  3 0
 A9 : CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett330330030100161.3316.00 -2  21  0 0
 A4 : FC Sol - B12- black001303011303151.2515.00 -3  21  1 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu103031300003141.1714.00 -1  18  0 0
 A1 : Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo331301003000141.1714.00 -5  24  2 0
 A5 : Matrix - MM B12030003013030131.0813.00 -15  29  1 0
 A10 : Attack B02 Black00000000000000.000.00 -40  72  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356010  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10Vista Storm SC- BU12 6 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 356012  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 356009  Connors Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9FC Sol - B12- black 0 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett1
 356011  Wangenheim MS  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - MM B12 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White5
 356013  Connors Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - SE B12 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356018  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Attack B02 Black 1 vs.Matrix - MM B122
 356017  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 3 vs.Matrix - SE B120
 356015  Ingold Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.FC Sol - B12- black1
 356014  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 356016  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo 2 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356022  Canyonside  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 White 4 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett1
 356020  Hourglass Park  01:05 PM  5 A5 vs A3Matrix - MM B12 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU124
 356023  Connors Park  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Sol - B12- black 1 vs.Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo1
 356021  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu 7 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 356019  Connors Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - SE B12 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356028  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 9 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 356024  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2002 White 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 356026  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FC Sol - B12- black 2 vs.Matrix - SE B121
 356025  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo 5 vs.Matrix - MM B121
 356027  Vista Community Sports Park  05:40 PM  2 A3 vs A7Vista Storm SC- BU12 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356030  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu 2 vs.Matrix - MM B121
 356029  Connors Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - SE B12 2 vs.Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo0
 356033  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU120
 356032  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Attack B02 Black 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.11
 356031  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2002 White 3 vs.FC Sol - B12- black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356036  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Attack B02 Black 1 vs.FC Sol - B12- black4
 356038  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Matrix - SE B121
 356035  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu 0 vs.Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo0
 356037  Hourglass Park  12:50 PM  5 A5 vs A9Matrix - MM B12 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett1
 356034  Ingold Sports Park  02:25 PM  3 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU124

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356041  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White3
 356043  Fallbrook HS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 6 vs.Matrix - MM B120
 356040  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A7CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu3
 356039  Connors Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Matrix - SE B12 12 vs.Attack B02 Black1
 356042  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC- BU12 2 vs.FC Sol - B12- black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356047  Connors Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5FC Sol - B12- black 1 vs.Matrix - MM B121
 356044  Aviara Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 2 vs.Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo1
 356045  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.5
 356048  Connors Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix - SE B12 2 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU120
 356046  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Attack B02 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356051  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo 6 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 356049  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A8Vista Storm SC- BU12 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White1
 356053  Ingold Sports Park  11:15 AM  3 A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett0
 356052  Hourglass Park  11:40 AM  5 A5 vs A6Matrix - MM B12 1 vs.Matrix - SE B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356054  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A4CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 2 vs.FC Sol - B12- black2
 356057  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo1
 356055  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Attack B02 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU126
 356058  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu 0 vs.Matrix - SE B122
 356056  Mt Carmel High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2002 White 3 vs.Matrix - MM B120

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356050  Connors Park  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7FC Sol - B12- black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356062  Connors Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix - SE B12 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett0
 356059  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2002 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu0
 356063  Hourglass Park  11:45 AM  5 A5 vs A10Matrix - MM B12 3 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 356061  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC- BU12 3 vs.Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo1
 356060  Connors Park  07:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Sol - B12- black 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356065  Vista Community Sports ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Vista Storm SC- BU12 1 vs.Matrix - MM B120
 356067  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White3
 356068  Oak Crest MS  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo 0 vs.FC Sol - B12- black6
 356064  Ingold Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 4 vs.Matrix - SE B120
 356066  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Attack B02 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02(Bu12)Blu5