Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion45620719553986980899
Albion SC South184907518523388110
Arsenal FC 0539 - 01249141348194
Arsenal FC - San Diego2257313022354600143
Atlante San Diego30814613526891676776
AYSO Matrix Bonita13058657283312221
AYSO Matrix Chula Vista12011143002
AYSO Matrix South Bay6837247165116202
AYSO Matrix Spring Valley12120059820
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 0139922113543111183413515
Barcelona Cantera189997217497391357
Blast SC 0110 - 01218948539480373292
Borussia Del Mar3621114795900
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive15263632633032480
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 0181333513191176233
Chula Vista FC26212810430701589638
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 01182488713427428607919
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks5532642177211541013585
Elsinore Soccer Club45261631196470
Escondido Soccer Club380155162637607521156
Express31310616641568724242
Fallbrook Villa Football Club115723211344185265
Hawks12111063130
Hotspurs USA5151592867087215031126
Hurricanes B9970352510191148161
IV United Soccer Association9663258356162152
LA Galaxy San Diego810322357131139815551185
La Jolla IMPACT27412411139535482331
Liverpool Soccer Club402146213438131070968
Matrix - El Cajon182986123473326462
Matrix - La Mesa94255217141245120
Matrix - Mira Mesa832445149817273
Matrix - San Elijo115524518260187161
Matrix - San Marcos1455163312313058210
Matrix - Santee36131675889123
Matrix - Tierrasanta953058717528321
Nado24911311323625478521
NOMADS SC8542358228237533
Notts Forest Football Club198669536333430453
Oceanside Breakers35216413355708587969
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 0110763359391215357
Oranje Voetbal Club26311111240512543504
Poway Vaqueros38815415975696728632
Pumas UNAM Academy - SD204958227474452835
Ramona Soccer League84432516214156191
Rangers Soccer Club (dont used)186689820380552527
Rebels Soccer Club553235239791134111013312
RSF Attack36014117148648812733
San Diego Football Academy - 012261009234443467422
San Diego Fusion167726431388314231
San Diego SC6392792679312391270807
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma186768030336347120
San Diego United FC2499312630470731344
San Marcos Revolution2041354128643281340
San Marcos United - 1164617726305345130
Scripps United30013612341616573272
Southwest SC - Temecula12363193700
Temecula United3481741274773858112814
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization95512717273166386
Total Futbol Academy5927239166135110
Vista Storm SC2319697384764959313
Yalla - 01711551510230590
Z-TOPSoccer2361434177101